Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Matsuoka Natsumi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Gallery) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | |[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ishi]] || Ishi || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Dare Yori Te wo Furou]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Itsudatte Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[3-2]] || 3-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiss no Hanabira]] || Chou | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 29 March 2020

Matsuoka Natsumi (松岡菜摘) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently the captain of HKT48 Team H.
Profile
- Name: Matsuoka Natsumi (松岡菜摘)
- Nickname: Natsu (なつ)
- Birthdate: August 8, 1996
- Birthplace: Iizuka, Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 162cm
- Weight: 46cm
- Hobbies: Reading
- Specialties: Speaking quickly
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2011–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2012)
- HKT48 Team H (2012–)
- HKT48 (2011–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Suki! Suki! Skip! | Suki! Suki! Skip! | |
| Onegai Valentine | ||
| Ima ga Ichiban | Umakuchi-hime | |
| Melon Juice | Melon Juice | |
| Soko de Nani wo Kangaeru ka? | ||
| Doro no Metronome | Umakuchi-hime | |
| Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | |
| Kimi wa Doushite? | ||
| Kidoku Through | Team H | |
| Kimi no Koto ga Suki Yaken | ||
| Hikaeme I love you! | Hikaeme I love you! | |
| Idol no Ouja | Team H | |
| 12 Byou | 12 Byou | |
| Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... | ||
| Chameleon Joshikousei | Team H | |
| Shekarashika! | Shekarashika! | |
| Tasogare no Tandem | ||
| Buddy | Team H | |
| 74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | 74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | |
| Chain of love | ||
| Saikou ka yo | Saikou ka yo | |
| Yume Hitotsu | Anai Chihiro to Nakamatachi | |
| Yozora no Tsuki wo Nomikomou | Team H | |
| Bugtte Iijan | Hitsuzenteki Koibito | |
| HKT48 Family | ||
| Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka? | Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka? | |
| Hayaokuri Calendar | Hayaokuri Calendar | |
| Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai | ||
| Ishi | Ishi | |
| Dare Yori Te wo Furou | ||
| Itsudatte Soba ni Iru | ||
| 3-2 | 3-2 | |
| Kiss no Hanabira | Chou | |
| Seishun no Deguchi |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 092 | Hitosashiyubi no Juudan | |
| Passion Fruit no Himitsu | Chou |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
| Eien Pressure | Hatsukoi Butterfly | HKT48 |
| Sayonara Crawl | Bara no Kajitsu | Under Girls |
| Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... | Wink wa 3 Kai | HKT48 |
| Mae Shika Mukanee | Kimi no Uso wo Shitteita | Beauty Giraffes |
| Kokoro no Placard | Seikaku ga Warui Onna no Ko | Future Girls |
| Kibouteki Refrain | Ambulance | Yurigumi |
| Green Flash | Otona Ressha | HKT48 |
| Halloween Night | Kimi ni Wedding Dress wo... | Future Girls |
| Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Madonna no Sentaku | Renacchi Sousenkyo Senbatsu |
| Kimi wa Melody | Make noise | HKT48 |
| LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Shinka Shitenee jan | Next Girls |
| Shoot Sign | Tomaranai Kanransha | HKT48 |
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Tenmetsu Pheromone | |
| #SukiNanda | Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte | Future Girls |
| Jabaja | Buttaoreru Made | HKT48 |
| Sentimental Train | Aru Hi Fui ni... | Future Girls |
| NO WAY MAN | Mimi wo Fusage! | Team Nice Fight |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 1830m | Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 |
| Thumbnail | Aokusai Rock |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team H in March 2012. During the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014, she was announced as sub-captain of Team H with Anai Chihiro as captain, then became captain after Anai's graduation in July 2016.
- Hobbies: Dance, sky photography
- Special Skill: Jazz dance
- Charm Point: Eyelashes
- She trained for six years and 11 months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links