You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Produce 101: Difference between revisions
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
* '''Fitness Trainer:''' [[Ray Yang]] | * '''Fitness Trainer:''' [[Ray Yang]] | ||
==Contestants== | ==Contestants & Rankings== | ||
=== | '''Color key''' | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightyellow; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| First Center | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:LightLightgreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:pink; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Eliminated | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#E6E6FA; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Withdrew | |||
|} | |||
=== | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!rowspan=2 style=width:10px|#||rowspan=2 style=width:180px|Agency||rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2 style=width:300px|Performance 1||rowspan=2 style=width:10px|Grade 1||rowspan=2 style=width:10px|Grade 2||colspan=7|Episode Rankings | |||
=== | |- | ||
!2 ||3 ||5 ||6 ||8 ||10 ||11 | |||
|- | |||
|| 1 || [[August Entertainment|&August Entertainment]] || [[Yoon Seo Hyeung]] || [[IU]] - "[[Good Day (IU)|Joheun Nal]]" || F || C || 25 || 22 || 29 || 35 ||bgcolor=pink| 37 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">37 | |||
|- | |||
|| 2 || [[101doors]] || [[Kim Ha Yun]] || [[Hyun A]] - "[[Ppalgaeyo]]" || — || — || 56 ||bgcolor=#E6E6FA colspan=6|<span style="color:#E6E6FA">99 | |||
|- | |||
|| 3 || [[2ABLE Company]] || [[Park Hae Young]] || [[Wikipedia:Meghan Trainor|Meghan Trainor]] - "[[Wikipedia:Dear Future Husband|Dear Future Husband]]" || — || — || 81 || 79 || 43 || 38 ||bgcolor=pink| 38 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">38 | |||
|- | |||
|| 4 || [[Annyung Music Entertainment]] || [[Kim Da Jeong]] || [[Hyun A]] - "[[Bubble Pop! (song)|Bubble Pop!]]" || D || C || 61 || 59 ||bgcolor=pink| 62 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">62 | |||
|- | |||
|| 5 ||rowspan=2| [[Astory Entertainment]] || [[Park Ga Eul]] ||rowspan=2| [[BoA]] - "[[Atlantis Princess]]" || B || C || 100 || 75 || 46 || 51 ||bgcolor=pink| 52 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">52 | |||
|- | |||
|| 6 || [[Yim Kyung Ha]] || — || — || 48 ||bgcolor=#E6E6FA colspan=6|<span style="color:#E6E6FA">100 | |||
|- | |||
|| 7 ||rowspan=5| [[Blessing Entertainment]] || [[Kim Do Hee]] ||rowspan=5| [[GFRIEND]] - "[[Yuriguseul]]" || F || F || 68 || 70 ||bgcolor=pink| 81 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">81 | |||
|- | |||
|| 8 || [[Kim Sol Ee]] || F || F || 95 || 96 ||bgcolor=pink| 92 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">92 | |||
|- | |||
|| 9 || [[Bang Joon Hee]] || F || C || 88 || 97 ||bgcolor=pink|94 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">94 | |||
|- | |||
|| 10 || [[Ahn Yu Mi]] || D || F || 98 || 90 ||bgcolor=pink| 63 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">63 | |||
|- | |||
|| 11 || [[Oh Han Areum]] || F || F || 85 || 92 ||bgcolor=pink| 83 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">83 | |||
|- | |||
|| 12 || [[Cani Star Entertainment]] || [[Park Ha Yi]] || [[Wonder Girls]] - "[[Nobody]]" || F || D || 50 || 50 || 54 || 45 ||bgcolor=pink| 51 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">51 | |||
|- | |||
|| 13 || [[Chorokbaem Juna]] || [[Ng Sze Kai]] || [[miss A]] - "[[Dareun Namja Malgo Neo]]" || B || B || 52 || 19 || 17 || 21 || 28 ||bgcolor=pink| 23 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">23 | |||
|- | |||
|| 14 || [[Chungchun Music]] || [[Kang Si Ra]] || [[TaeTiSeo]] - "[[Twinkle (TaeTiSeo song)|Twinkle]]" || B || B || 60 || 62 || 59 || 61 || 29 || 16 ||bgcolor=pink|22 | |||
|- | |||
|| 15 || [[Clear Company]] || [[Ma Eun Jin]] || — || — || — || 36 ||bgcolor=#E6E6FA colspan=6|<span style="color:#E6E6FA">98 | |||
|- | |||
|| 16 || [[CMG Chorok Byeol]] || [[Lim Hyo Sun]] || [[CL]] - "[[Menbung|MTBD]]" || — || — || 38 || bgcolor=#E6E6FA colspan=6|<span style="color:#E6E6FA">101 | |||
|- | |||
|| 17 ||rowspan=3| [[CUBE Entertainment]] || [[Kwon Eun Bean]] ||rowspan=3| [[4minute]] - "[[Michyeo (4minute)|Michyeo]]" || A || D ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 || 12 || 16 || 15 || 25 ||bgcolor=pink| 35 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">35 | |||
|- | |||
|| 18 || [[Lee Youn Seo]] || F || B || 21 || 29 || 38 || 58 ||bgcolor=pink| 59 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">59 | |||
|- | |||
|| 19 || [[Jeon So Yeon]] || A || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 || 18 || 19 || 20 ||bgcolor=pink| 20 | |||
|- | |||
===[[ | || 20 ||rowspan=2| [[DSP Entertainment]] || [[Chae Kyung|Yun Chae Kyoung]] ||rowspan=2| [[KARA]] - "[[Mister (KARA)|Mister]]" || D || C || 14 || 15 || 21 || 20 || 15 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 ||bgcolor=pink| 16 | ||
|- | |||
|| 21 || [[Shi Yoon|Cho Shi Yoon]] || D || D || 15 || 17 || 27 || 41 ||bgcolor=pink| 41 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">41 | |||
===[[ | |- | ||
|| 22 || [[Dublekick Entertainment]] || [[Heo Chanmi]] || [[Wikipedia:Rihanna|Rihanna]] - "[[Wikipedia:Don't Stop the Music (Rihanna song)|Please Don't Stop The Music]]" || A || B ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 || 15 || 28 || 33 ||bgcolor=pink| 26 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">26 | |||
|- | |||
===[[ | || 23 || [[Ecube Media]] || [[Kim Seol A]] || [[Lee Jung Hyun]] - "[[Jullae]]" || D || F || 80 || 86 ||bgcolor=pink| 82 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">82 | ||
|- | |||
|| 24 ||rowspan=5| [[Fantagio Entertainment]] || [[Kim Do Yeon]] ||rowspan=5| [[GFRIEND]] - "[[Yuriguseul]]" || B || A || 22 || 14 || 13 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 | |||
|- | |||
|| 25 || [[Lee Soo Min]] || F || A || 87 || 77 || 45 || 46 || 34 ||bgcolor=pink| 31 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">31 | |||
|- | |||
|| 26 || [[Jung Hae Rim]] || C || C || 57 || 54 || 44 || 44 ||bgcolor=pink| 47 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">47 | |||
|- | |||
|| 27 || [[Choi Yoo Jung]] || D || A || 13 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 | |||
|- | |||
===[[ | || 28 || [[Chu Ye Jin]] || F || F || 37 || 42 || 50 || 47 ||bgcolor=pink| 46 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">46 | ||
|- | |||
|| 29 || [[FM Entertainment]] || [[Yun Yu Dam]] || [[Hyun A]] - "[[Bubble Pop! (song)|Bubble Pop!]]" || B || D || 99 || 76 ||bgcolor=pink| 96 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">96 | |||
|- | |||
|| 30 ||rowspan=8| [[Happyface Entertainment]] || [[Kim Si Hyeon]] ||rowspan=8| [[Girls' Generation]] - "[[I Got a Boy (song)|I Got A Boy]]" || F || B || 71 || 69 ||bgcolor=pink| 64 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">64 | |||
|- | |||
|| 31 || [[Kim Woo Jung]] || B || C || 90 || 82 ||bgcolor=pink| 74 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">74 | |||
|- | |||
|| 32 || [[Kim Ja Yeon]] || F || D || 97 || 84 ||bgcolor=pink| 86 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">86 | |||
|- | |||
|| 33 || [[Kim Ji Sung]] || D || B || 84 || 66 ||bgcolor=pink| 68 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">68 | |||
|- | |||
|| 34 || [[Kim Hong Eun]] || C || F || 91 || 80 ||bgcolor=pink| 80 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">80 | |||
|- | |||
|| 35 || [[Lee Su Hyeon]] || D || B || 89 || 94 ||bgcolor=pink| 79 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">79 | |||
|- | |||
|| 36 || [[Hwang Soo Yeon]] || B || C || 63 || 56 || 56 || 36 ||bgcolor=pink| 39 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">39 | |||
|- | |||
|| 37 || [[Hwang A Young]] || D || F || 70 || 64 || 61 || 53 ||bgcolor=pink| 56 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">56 | |||
|- | |||
|| 38 ||rowspan=5| Individual Trainee || [[Kang Si Won]] || [[Ji Yeon (T-ara)|Ji Yeon]] - "[[1 Bun 1 Cho]]" || F || C || 45 || 39 || 39 || 29 ||bgcolor=pink| 36 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">36 | |||
|- | |||
|| 39 || [[Kim Min Jung]] ||rowspan=3| [[Red Velvet]] - "[[Haengbok (Happiness)]]" || D || F || 34 || 43 || 51 || 39 ||bgcolor=pink| 45 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">45 | |||
|- | |||
|| 40 || [[Kim Seo Kyoung]] || B || A || 43 || 45 || 30 || 22 || 27 ||bgcolor=pink| 30 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">30 | |||
= | |- | ||
|| 41 || [[Kim Si Hyeon (trainee)|Kim Si Hyeon]] || F || D || 30 || 36 || 35 || 37 ||bgcolor=pink| 40 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">40 | |||
|- | |||
|| 42 || [[Seong Hye Min]] || [[Ji Yeon (T-ara)|Ji Yeon]] - "[[1 Bun 1 Cho]]" || D || F || 51 || 53 || 55 || 25 || 24 ||bgcolor=pink| 28 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">28 | |||
|- | |||
|| 43 ||rowspan=3| [[Jellyfish Entertainment]] || [[Kang Mi Na]] ||rowspan=3| [[Wikipedia:Nikki Yanofsky|Nikki Yanofsky]] - "Something New" || A || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 || 18 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|| 44 || [[Kim Na Young]] || A || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 || 15 ||bgcolor=pink| 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| 45 || [[Kim Se Jeong]] || A || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| 46 || [[JYP Entertainment]] || [[Jeon So Mi]] || [[Wikipedia:Meghan Trainor|Meghan Trainor]] - "[[Lips Are Movin_Lips Are Movin']]" || A || B ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| 47 ||rowspan=4| [[Kconic Entertainment]] || [[Kim Min Ji]] ||rowspan=4| [[1TYM]] - "[[1TYM (song)|1TYM]]" || D || F || 44 || 38 || 34 || 43 ||bgcolor=pink| 44 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">44 | |||
|- | |||
|| 48 || [[Kim Hyeong Eun]] || C || B || 49 || 41 || 37 || 32 || 23 ||bgcolor=pink| 33 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">33 | |||
|- | |||
|| 49 || [[Park Se Hee]] || C || F || 58 || 48 || 49 || 52 ||bgcolor=pink| 43 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">43 | |||
|- | |||
|| 50 || [[Lee Jin Hee]] || D || F || 65 || 46 || 47 || 54 ||bgcolor=pink| 54 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">54 | |||
|- | |||
|| 51 || [[LOEN Entertainment]] || [[Park So Yeon]] || [[IU]] - "[[Leon (IU)|Leon]]" || A || A || 26 || 21 || 20 || 26 || 30 || 17 ||bgcolor=pink| 18 | |||
|- | |||
|| 52 ||rowspan=3| [[LOUDers Entertainment]] || [[Kim Bo Seon]] ||rowspan=3| [[4minute]] - "[[Michyeo (4minute)|Michyeo]]" || D || D || 79 || 83 ||bgcolor=pink| 95 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">95 | |||
|- | |||
|| 53 || [[Lee Seo Jeong]] || F || D || 96 || 95 ||bgcolor=pink| 85 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">85 | |||
|- | |||
|| 54 || [[Hwang Se Young]] || C || D || 59 || 57 ||bgcolor=pink| 67 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">67 | |||
===[[ | |- | ||
|| 55 ||rowspan=2| [[M&H Entertainment]] || [[Kim Chung Ha]] ||rowspan=2| [[Sunmi]] - "[[24 Sigani Mojara]]" || A || A || 39 || 23 || 14 || 13 || 13 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| 56 || [[Oh Seo Jung]] || B || A || 42 || 31 || 41 || 49 ||bgcolor=pink| 49 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">49 | |||
|- | |||
|| 57 || [[M2 project]] || [[Pyun Kang Yoon]] || [[miss A]] - "[[Dareun Namja Malgo Neo]]" || F || F || 75 || 68 ||bgcolor=pink| 78 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">78 | |||
|- | |||
|| 58 ||rowspan=2| [[Magic Fresh Company]] ||rowspan=2| [[Nam Su Jin]] || [[AOA]] - "[[Simkunghae (Heart Attack)]]" || C || C || 76 || 81 ||bgcolor=pink| 91 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">91 | |||
|- | |||
=== | || 59 || [[Park Min Ji]] || B || A || 82 || 85 ||bgcolor=pink| 71 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">71 | ||
|- | |||
|| 60 ||rowspan=2| [[MAJESTY Entertainment]] || [[Niwa Shiori]] ||rowspan=2| || D || B || 69 || 71 ||bgcolor=pink| 77 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">77 | |||
|- | |||
|| 61 || [[An Ye Seul]] || B || B || 41 || 30 || 25 || 34 || 26 ||bgcolor=pink| 32 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">32 | |||
|- | |||
|| 62 ||rowspan=3| [[MBK Entertainment]] || [[Huihyeon|Ki Heui Hyeon]] ||rowspan=3| [[miss A]] - "[[Bad Girl Good Girl]]" || C || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 || bgcolor=lightgreen|5 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 || 12 || 12 || 13 ||bgcolor=pink| 19 | |||
|- | |||
=== | || 63 || [[Chaeyeon (DIA)|Jung Chae Yeon]] || C || C ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 || 12 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 | ||
|- | |||
|| 64 || [[Dani|Kim Dani]] || B || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 || 14 || 18 ||bgcolor=pink| 24 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">24 | |||
|- | |||
|| 65 ||rowspan=6| [[Midas Entertainment]] || [[Kim Yeon Kyeong]] ||rowspan=6| [[Chae Yeon]] - "[[Duriseo (Chae Yeon)|Duriseo]]" || B || C || 83 || 88 || 52 || 60 ||bgcolor=pink| 58 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">58 | |||
===[[ | |- | ||
|| 66 || [[Shin Hye Hyeon]] || F || C || 86 || 93 ||bgcolor=pink| 90 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">90 | |||
|- | |||
|| 67 || [[Lee Chae Lin (trainee)|Lee Chae Lin]] || D || D || 93 || 91 ||bgcolor=pink| 87 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">87 | |||
|- | |||
|| 68 || [[Choi Yu Bin]] || C || D || 67 || 74 ||bgcolor=pink| 88 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">88 | |||
=== | |- | ||
|| 69 || [[Katherine C. Lee]] || D || F || 73 || 73 ||bgcolor=pink| 89 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">89 | |||
|- | |||
|| 70 || [[Han Ji Yeon]] || D || F || 55 || 58 ||bgcolor=pink| 76 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">76 | |||
===[[ | |- | ||
|| 71 ||rowspan=3| [[MJ Entertainment]] || [[Kim Mi So]] ||rowspan=3| [[CL]] - "[[Menbung|MTBD]]" || D || F || 74 || 63 ||bgcolor=pink| 73 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">73 | |||
|- | |||
|| 72 || [[Yu Su A]] || A || D || 78 || 65 || 57 || 48 ||bgcolor=pink| 53 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">53 | |||
|- | |||
|| 73 || [[Heo Saem]] || C || F || 66 || 67 ||bgcolor=pink| 75 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">75 | |||
|- | |||
|| 74 || [[Music K Entertainment]] || [[Kim Ju Na]] || [[Wikipedia:Jessie J|Jessie J]] - "[[Wikipedia:Who You Are (Jessie J song)|Who You Are]]" || C || F || 24 || 20 || 19 || 24 || 21 ||bgcolor=pink| 34 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">34 | |||
|- | |||
|| 75 || [[Mystic Entertainment]] || [[Kim Su Hyun]] || [[Wonder Girls]] - "[[Be My Baby]]" || C || D || 47 || 47 ||bgcolor=pink| 69 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">69 | |||
|- | |||
|| 76 || [[NEXTLEVEL Entertainment]] || [[Lee Se Heun]] || [[Hyun A]] - "[[Ppalgaeyo]]" || B || C || 92 || 89 ||bgcolor=pink| 93 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">93 | |||
|- | |||
|| 77 ||rowspan=2| [[Nextar Entertainment]] || [[Moon Hyun Ju]] ||rowspan=2| [[2NE1]] - "[[Come Back Home]]" || F || D || 101 || 87 ||bgcolor=pink| 97 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">97 | |||
|- | |||
|| 78 || [[Choi Eun Bin]] || C || C || 77 || 72 ||bgcolor=pink| 70 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">70 | |||
|- | |||
|| 79 || [[NH Entertainment Media Group|NH EMG]] || [[Hwang Ri Yu]] || [[2NE1]] - "[[Come Back Home]]" || F || F || 64 || 61 ||bgcolor=pink| 66 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">66 | |||
=== | |- | ||
|| 80 ||rowspan=7| [[PLEDIS|PLEDIS Entertainment]] || [[Kang Gyeong Won]] ||rowspan=7| [[After School]] - "[[Bang!]]" || C || D || 40 || 37 || 31 || 42 ||bgcolor=pink| 48 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">48 | |||
|- | |||
|| 81 || [[Kang Yae Bin]] || C || D || 40 || 37 || 31 || 42 ||bgcolor=pink| 48 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">48 | |||
|- | |||
=== | || 82 || [[Kim Min Kyeong]] || F || B || 29 || 32 || 42 || 40 ||bgcolor=pink| 42 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">42 | ||
|- | |||
|| 83 || [[Park Si Yeon]] || B || || 33 || 40 || 26 || 17 || 20 ||bgcolor=pink| 25 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">25 | |||
|- | |||
|| 84 || [[Lim Na Young]] || B || A || 31 || 33 || 24 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 | |||
=== | |- | ||
|| 85 || [[Jung Eun Woo]] || D || B || 12 || 13 || 18 || 16 || 17 || 21 ||bgcolor=pink| 21 | |||
|- | |||
|| 86 || [[Zhou Jieqiong]] || A || A ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 || 19 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 | |||
|- | |||
|| 87 || [[REDLINE Entertainment]] || [[Kim So Hye]] || [[DIA (group)|DIA]] - "[[Waenji (Somehow)]]" || F || F || 18 || 16 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| 88 || [[Show Works]] || [[Hwang In Sun]] || [[Ivy]] - "[[Touch Me (Ivy)|Touch Me]]" || D || C || 28 || 28 || 36 || 31 || 31 ||bgcolor=pink| 27 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=1|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">27 | |||
=== | |- | ||
|| 89 ||rowspan=3| [[SS Entertainment]] || [[Seo Hye Lin]] ||rowspan=3| [[Orange Caramel]] - "[[Catallena]]" || F || D || 32 || 44 ||bgcolor=pink| 65 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">65 | |||
|- | |||
= | || 90 || [[Lee Su Hyun]] || D || A || 23 || 25 || 32 || 33 || 35 || 22 ||bgcolor=pink| 13 | ||
|- | |||
|| 91 || [[Lee Hae In (trainee)|Lee Hae In]] || C || A || 27 || 34 || 40 || 19 || 14 || 14 ||bgcolor=pink| 17 | |||
|- | |||
|| 92 ||rowspan=3| [[Star Empire Entertainment]] || [[Kang Si Hyeon]] ||rowspan=3| [[Seo In Young]] - "[[Cinderella (Seo In Young)|Cinderella]]" || C || F || 53 || 52 || 60 || 59 ||bgcolor=pink| 61 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">61 | |||
|- | |||
|| 93 || [[Kim Yun Ji]] || C || B || 94 || 78 ||bgcolor=pink| 84 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">84 | |||
|- | |||
|| 94 || [[Han Hye Ri]] || C || D || 16 || 18 || 22 || 23 || 16 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=pink| 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| 95 || [[Star Planet]] || [[Ham Ye Ji]] || [[miss A]] - "[[Dareun Namja Malgo Neo]]" || D || F || 62 || 60 ||bgcolor=pink| 72 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=4|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">72 | |||
|- | |||
|| 96 ||rowspan=3| [[Starship Entertainment]] || [[Kim Tae Ha]] ||rowspan=3| [[SISTAR]] - "[[I Swear (SISTAR)|I Swear]]" || B || D || 19 || 27 || 33 || 55 ||bgcolor=pink| 50 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">50 | |||
|- | |||
|| 97 || [[Shim Chae Eun]] || C || F || 46 || 51 || 58 || 57 ||bgcolor=pink| 60 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">60 | |||
|- | |||
|| 98 || [[Yu Yeun Jung]] || B || A || 54 || 55 || 12 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 10 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 | |||
|- | |||
|| 99 || [[The Music Works]] || [[Kim So Hee]] || [[Wonder Girls]] - "[[Nobody]]" || C || C || 17 || 24 || 23 || 30 || 22 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 ||bgcolor=pink| 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| 100 || [[Tipping Entertainment]] || [[Ariyoshi Risa]] || [[Jo Sung Mo]] - "[[Dajim (Jo Sung Mo)|Dajim]]" || F || F || 72 || 49 || 48 || 50 ||bgcolor=pink| 55 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">55 | |||
|- | |||
|| 101 || [[YAMA & HOTCHICKS Entertainment|YAMA & HOTCHICKS Ent.]] || [[Lim Jung Min]] || [[KARA]] - "[[Mister]]" || B || B || 35 || 35 || 53 || 56 ||bgcolor=pink| 57 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=2|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">57 | |||
|} | |||
==Performances== | ==Performances== |
Revision as of 15:58, 24 June 2020
- For the overall Mnet series, see Produce 101 (series).
Produce 101 (프로듀스 101) is a Korean pop survival competition on Mnet TV. 101 female trainees from all different labels compete to form an 11-member girl group.
The winners formed the group I.O.I.
A second season began airing in April 2017.
Information
- Broadcast Period: January 22, 2016 ~ April 1, 2016 (11 Episodes)
- Winner Prize: One year contract with CJ E&M Music
- Hosts: Jang Geun Suk
- Vocal Trainer: Kim Sung Eun, JeA
- Rap Trainer: Cheetah
- Dance Trainer: Kahi, Bae Yoon Jung
- Fitness Trainer: Ray Yang
Contestants & Rankings
Color key
First Center | |
Top 10 | |
Eliminated | |
Withdrew |
Performances
Performance 1: Prepared
Performance 2: Solo
♬ Pick Me
Performance 3: Group Battle
- The members of each winning team receive an extra 1,000 votes.
♬ Mollayo - APink
Team 1: Zhou Jieqiong (leader, sub-vocal), Kwon Eun Bean (sub-vocal), Seo Hye Lin (sub-vocal), Hwang A Young (main vocal), Jung Hae Rim (center, sub-vocal)
Team 2: Kang Mi Na (leader, center, sub-vocal), Park Si Yeon (main vocal), Kim Tae Ha (sub-vocal), Kim Su Hyun (sub-vocal), Lee Su Hyeon (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Push Push - SISTAR
Team 1: Jeon So Yeon (leader, center, rapper), Kim Seol A (sub-vocal), Kim So Hee (sub-vocal), An Ye Seul (main vocal), Lee Chae Lin (rapper)
Team 2: Kim Chung Ha (leader, center, sub-vocal), Ahn Yu Mi (rapper), Ng Sze Kai (rapper), Nam Su Jin (sub-vocal), Kang Si Ra (main vocal)
Winner: Team 1
♬ Fire - 2NE1
Team 1: Lee Soo Min (leader, center, rapper), Heo Saem (sub-vocal), Kim Si Hyeon (sub-vocal), Kim Yeon Kyeong (main vocal), Niwa Shiori (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Park So Yeon (leader, center, rapper), Kim Ju Na (main vocal), Kim Min Ji (sub-vocal), Park Ga Eul (sub-vocal), Kang Si Hyeon (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Dasi Mannan Segye (Into the new world) - Girls' Generation
Team 1: Yu Yeun Jung (leader, main vocal), Cho Shi Yoon (sub-vocal), Yun Chae Kyoung (center, sub-vocal), Kang Gyeong Won (sub-vocal), Park Hae Young (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Ki Heui Hyeon (leader, sub-vocal), Jeon So Mi (sub-vocal), Jung Eun Woo (sub-vocal), Jung Chae Yeon (center, sub-vocal), Heo Chanmi (main vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Hot Issue - 4minute
Team 1: Lee Su Hyun (rapper), Hwang Soo Yeon (leader, main vocal), Han Hye Ri (sub-vocal), Yu Su A (center, sub-vocal), Kim Hong Eun (rapper)
Team 2: Choi Yoo Jung (sub-vocal), Lee Youn Seo (rapper), Kim Mi So (center, rapper), Kim Bo Seon (leader, main vocal), Chu Ye Jin (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 1
♬ Bad Girl Good Girl - miss A
Team 1: Oh Seo Jung, Kim Hyeong Eun (center), Lim Jung Min, Choi Eun Bin (leader), Lee Se Heun
Team 2: Kang Yae Bin (leader, rapper), Kim Min Kyeong (center, main vocal), Kim Ji Sung (rapper), Kim Woo Jung (sub-vocal), Kim Da Jeong (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Break It - KARA
Team 1: Kim Na Young (leader, center, main vocal), Bang Joon Hee (sub-vocal), Yoon Seo Hyeung (sub-vocal), Yun Yu Dam (sub-vocal), Oh Han Areum (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Park Min Ji (leader, center, main vocal), Hwang In Sun (sub-vocal), Han Ji Yeon (sub-vocal), Pyun Kang Yoon (sub-vocal), Kim Sol Ee (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Irony - Wonder Girls
Team 1: Kim Se Jeong (leader, main vocal), Park Ha Yi (center, rapper), Choi Yu Bin (sub-vocal), Kim So Hye (sub-vocal), Ham Ye Ji (rapper)
Team 2: Lee Hae In (leader, center, main vocal), Lee Seo Jeong (rapper), Katherine C. Lee (rapper), Moon Hyun Ju (sub-vocal), Kang Si Hyeon (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 1
♬ LA chA TA - f(x)
Team 1: Kim Dani (center, sub-vocal), Hwang Se Young (main vocal), Lee Jin Hee (sub-vocal), Park Se Hee (leader, rapper), Kim Min Jung (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Kim Do Yeon (center, sub-vocal), Kim Yun Ji (sub-vocal), Shim Chae Eun (rapper), Seong Hye Min (leader, sub-vocal) (Ma Eun Jin (main vocal) left the show)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Ah! - After School
Team 1: Lim Na Young (leader, center), Kang Si Won, Kim Ja Yeon, Hwang Ri Yu
Team 2: Kim Seo Kyoung (leader), Shin Hye Hyeon, Ariyoshi Risa (sub-vocal), Kim Do Hee
Winner: Team 1
Performance 4: Position
- The girl with the highest on-scene ranking of each of the three categories receives an extra 100,000 votes.
- Bold denotes the member of each group with the most on-scene votes.
Vocal
- Kang Gyeong Won, Kim Min Kyeong, Lee Soo Min, Lee Su Hyun, Lee Jin Hee, Heo Chanmi (Leader, Center, Main Vocal)
♬ Day By Day - Tashannie
- Ariyoshi Risa, Chu Ye Jin, Kim Ju Na (Leader, Center, Main Vocal), Yu Yeun Jung, Yoon Seo Hyeung, Cho Shi Yoon
♬ Call Me Baby - EXO
- An Ye Seul (Leader), Kim So Hee, Jung Eun Woo (Center, Main Vocal)
♬ Oneulbuteo Urineun (Me gustas tu) - G-Friend
- Kim Tae Ha (Center, Main Vocal), Park Si Yeon, Lee Hae In (Leader), Jung Hae Rim, Han Hye Ri
♬ My Best - John Park & Huh Gak
- Kang Si Ra (Center, Main Vocal), Kim Yeon Kyeong, Park Se Hee, Seong Hye Min, Hwang In Sun (Leader)
♬ Yanghwadaegyo - Zion.T
- Kim Se Jeong (Center, Main Vocal), Kim Na Young (Leader), Yun Chae Kyoung, Oh Seo Jung
- Vocal Winner: Kim Se Jeong
Dance
♬ Bang Bang - Jessie J, Ariana Grande and Nicki Minaj
- Jeon So Mi (Center, Main Vocal), Choi Yoo Jung, Kim Dani, Kim Do Yeon, Kim Chung Ha (Leader), Kwon Eun Bean, Kim Seo Kyoung
♬ Growl (EXO) - EXO
- Park So Yeon (Leader, Center, Main Vocal), Park Hae Young, Park Ga Eul, Kim Min Jung, Yu Su A, Lim Jung Min, Park Ha Yi
- Zhou Jieqiong (Leader, Center, Main Vocal), Jung Chae Yeon, Kim So Hye
♬ Say My Name - Destiny's Child
- Kang Mi Na, Lim Na Young (Leader, Center, Main Vocal), Kim Si Hyeon, Kang Si Won, Lee Youn Seo
- Dance Winner: Kang Mi Na
Rap
- Ki Heui Hyeon (Leader, Center, Main Vocal), Ng Sze Kai, Kang Si Hyeon
♬ Johaboyeo - Verbal Jint
- Kim Min Ji (Leader), Kim Hyeong Eun, Hwang A Young (Center, Main Vocal)
♬ Geobukseon - Paloalto
- Jeon So Yeon (Center, Main Vocal), Kang Yae Bin, Hwang Soo Yeon (Leader), Shim Chae Eun
- Rap Winner: Kim Hyeong Eun
Performance 5: Concept
- The team with the highest on-scene ranking receives an extra 150,000 votes
EDM
Producers: DJ KOO & MAXIMITE
♬ 24 Sigan (24시간; 24 Hours)
Girl Crush Pop
Producer: Ryan S. Jhun
♬ Fingertips
Hip Hop
Producer: San E
♬ Don't Matter
Trap Pop
Girlish Pop (WINNER)
Producer: B1A4's Jinyoung
♬ Gareungoseseo (갈은곳에서; In the Same Place)
Final Performance: Debut Song
♬ Crush
Main Vocal: Yu Yeun Jung, Kim Se Jeong
Sub Vocal 1: Jung Eun Woo, Jeon So Mi (Center)
Sub Vocal 2: Kim Chung Ha, Kim So Hee
Sub Vocal 3: Jung Chae Yeon, Zhou Jieqiong
Sub Vocal 4: Kang Si Ra, Kang Mi Na
Sub Vocal 5: Lee Hae In, Kim Na Young
Sub Vocal 6: Yun Chae Kyoung, Choi Yoo Jung
Sub Vocal 7: Kim Do Yeon, Han Hye Ri
Sub Vocal 8: Lee Su Hyun, Kim So Hye
Rapper 1: Jeon So Yeon, Ki Heui Hyeon
Rapper 2: Park So Yeon, Lim Na Young
Grade Evaluations
Evaluation 1: Prepared Performance
Team A
Team B
|
Team C
Team D
|
Team F
|
Evaluation 2: Solo Performance
Team A
|
Team B
Team C
|
Team D
|
Team F
|
Ranking
Episode 1
Episode 2
Episode 3
Episode 4
- On-Scene ranking only
Episode 5
Episode 6
Episode 7
- On-Scene ranking only
Episode 8
Episode 9
- On-Scene ranking only
Episode 10
1. Jeon So Mi (JYP) |
12. Jung Chae Yeon (MBK) |
Eliminated |
33. Kim Hyeong Eun (Kconic) |
Episode 11 (Final)
1. Jeon So Mi (JYP) |
Eliminated |
22. Kang Si Ra (Chungchun) |
Trivia
- Both major labels SM Entertainment and YG Entertainment did not participate.
- Four trainees dropped out, leaving 97 to compete instead of 101.
External Links