Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Naiki Kokoro: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Yokubomono]]||[[Hankyu Densha]]||Team N | |rowspan="1" |[[Yokubomono]]||[[Hankyu Densha]]||Team N | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[NMB48 20th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 15 January 2019

Naiki Kokoro (内木志) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team N.
Profile
- Birth Name: Naiki Kokoro (内木志)
- Nickname: Kokochan (ここちゃん)
- Date of Birth: April 6, 1997
- Place of Birth: Shiga, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163.5cm
- Weight: 48kg
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2013–)
- NMB48 Team BII (2013–2016)
- NMB48 Team N (2017–)
- NMB48 (2013–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Takane no Ringo | Isshuukan, Zenbu ga Getsuyoubi Nara Ii no ni... | |
| Kasa wa Iranai | ||
| Rashikunai | Star ni Nante Naritakunai | Team BII |
| Don't look back! | Romantic Snow | Team BII |
| Durian Shounen | Doudemo Ii Hito Kamen | |
| Kokoro no Moji wo Kake! | Team BII | |
| Sayonara, Kakato wo Fumu Hito | Namba Teppoutai Sono Nana | |
| Must be now | Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo... | |
| Kuufuku de Ren'ai wo Suruna | Team BII | |
| Amagami Hime | Ferry | Team BII |
| Niji no Tsukurikata | ||
| Boku wa Inai | Mousou Machine 3gouki | Team BII |
| Boku Igai no Dareka | Boku Igai no Dareka | |
| Kodoku Guitar | Team N | |
| Warota People | Dokoka de Kiss wo | Team N |
| Yokubomono | Hankyu Densha | Team N |
| Untitled | Untitled |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ | Kimi ni Yarareta | Team BII |
| Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Masaka Singapore | |
| Namba Ai |
Stage Units
- Zipper (Team BII understudy)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| #SukiNanda | Private Summer | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
| Sentimental Train | Aru Hi Fui ni... | Future Girls |
| NO WAY MAN | Mimi wo Fusage! | Team Nice Fight |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the AKB48 Group Draft Kaigi in 2013, she was drafted by NMB48 Team BII in the second round, then transferred to Team N during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016.
- She trained for four years and seven months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links