Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ijiri Anna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Warota People]]||[[Futsuu no Mizu]]||Team BII | |rowspan="1" |[[Warota People]]||[[Futsuu no Mizu]]||Team BII | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Yokubomono]]||[[Saji wo Nageruna!]]||Team BII | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 13 March 2018

Ijiri Anna (井尻晏菜) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team BII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Ijiri Anna (井尻晏菜)
- Nickname: Antan (あんたん)
- Date of Birth: January 20, 1995
- Place of Birth: Kyoto, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2012–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2012)
- NMB48 Team BII (2012–)
- NMB48 (2012–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nagiichi | Rifujin Ball | Under Girls |
| Virginity | Chotto Nekoze | |
| Kitagawa Kenji | Nemuku Naru Made Hitsuji wa Detekonai | |
| Bokura no Eureka | Sayanee | |
| Kamonegix | Doshaburi no Seishun no Naka de | Shirogumi |
| Takane no Ringo | Prom no Koibito | Shirogumi |
| Rashikunai | Star ni Nante Naritakunai | Team BII |
| Don't look back! | Romantic Snow | Team BII |
| Durian Shounen | Kokoro no Moji wo Kake! | Team BII |
| Must be now | Kuufuku de Ren'ai wo Suruna | Team BII |
| Amagami Hime | Ferry | Team BII |
| Boku wa Inai | Mousou Machine 3gouki | Team BII |
| Boku Igai no Dareka | Let it snow! | Team BII |
| Warota People | Futsuu no Mizu | Team BII |
| Yokubomono | Saji wo Nageruna! | Team BII |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Teppen Tottande! | Teppen Tottande! | |
| Almond Croissant Keikaku | Team BII | |
| Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ | Kimi ni Yarareta | Team BII |
| Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Namba Ai |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 1830m | Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 |
Trivia
- Originally a third generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team BII on October 10, 2012. She became sub-captain of Team BII after Umeda Ayaka's graduation in March 2016, until Kushiro Rina and Okita Ayaka were announced as the new captain and sub-captain during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016.
Gallery
External Links