Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Concert Performances Chart (C-ute): Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Performers == | ||
* | * [[C-ute|°C-ute]] | ||
** [[Umeda Erika]] | |||
** [[Yajima Maimi]] | |||
** [[Murakami Megumi]] | |||
** [[Nakajima Saki]] | |||
** [[Suzuki Airi]] | |||
** [[Okai Chisato]] | |||
** [[Hagiwara Mai]] | |||
** [[Arihara Kanna]] | |||
* Co-stars | |||
** [[Buono!]] | ** [[Buono!]] | ||
*** [[ | *** [[Tsugunaga Momoko]] | ||
*** [[Natsuyaki Miyabi]] | *** [[Natsuyaki Miyabi]] | ||
*** [[Tsugunaga Momoko]] | *** Suzuki Airi | ||
** [[Berryz Kobo]] | |||
*** [[Shimizu Saki]] | |||
*** Tsugunaga Momoko | |||
*** [[Tokunaga Chinami]] | |||
*** [[Sudo Maasa]] | |||
*** Natsuyaki Miyabi | |||
*** [[Kumai Yurina]] | |||
*** [[Sugaya Risako]] | |||
== List of concerts == | |||
{| style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
! < | !No.||Concert Name | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 01 | |||
| [[C-ute Cutie Circuit 2006 Final in Yomiuri Land East Live ~September 10 is C-ute's Day~|Cutie Circuit 2006 Final in YOMIURI LAND EAST LIVE ~September 10 is °C-ute's Day~]]<br /><small>(Cutie Circuit 2006 Final in YOMIURI LAND EAST LIVE ~9月10日は℃-uteの日~)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 02 | |||
| [[C-ute Debut Tandoku Concert 2007 Haru ~Hajimatta yo! Cutie Show~|°C-ute Debut Tandoku Concert 2007 Haru ~Hajimatta yo! Cutie Show~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute デビュー単独コンサート2007春 ~始まったよ! キューティーショー~)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 03 | |||
| [[C-ute Concert Tour 2007 Haru ~Golden Hatsu Date~|°C-ute Concert Tour 2007 Haru ~Golden Hatsu Date~]]<br /><small>(℃-uteコンサートツアー2007春 ~ゴールデン初デート~)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 04 | ||
| | | [[C-ute Cutie Circuit 2007 ~Magical Cutie Tour & September 10 is C-ute's Day~|°C-ute Cutie Circuit 2007 ~MAGICAL CUTIE TOUR & September 10 is °C-ute's Day~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute Cutie Circuit 2007 ~MAGICAL CUTIE TOUR&9月10日は℃-uteの日~)</small> | ||
[[Cutie Circuit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 05 | ||
| | | [[C-ute Live Tour 2007 Aki ~Houkago no Essence~|°C-ute Live Tour 2007 Aki ~Houkago no Essence~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute ライブツアー2007秋 ~放課後のエッセンス~)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 06 | ||
| | | [[C-ute Cutie Circuit 2008 ~Love Escalation!~|°C-ute Cutie Circuit 2008 ~LOVE Escalation!~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute Cutie Circuit 2008 ~LOVE エスカレーション!~)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 07 | ||
| | | [[Berryz Kobo & C-ute Nakayoshi Battle Concert Tour 2008 Haru ~Berryz Kamen vs Cutie Ranger~|Berryz Kobo & °C-ute Nakayoshi Battle Concert Tour 2008 Haru ~Berryz Kamen vs Cutie Ranger~]]<br /><small>(Berryz工房&℃-ute 仲良しバトルコンサートツアー2008春 ~Berryz仮面 vs キューティーレンジャー~)</small> | ||
[[C-ute | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 08 | ||
| | | [[C-ute Concert Tour 2008 Natsu ~Wasuretakunai Natsu~|°C-ute Concert Tour 2008 Natsu ~Wasuretakunai Natsu~]]<br /><small>(℃-uteコンサートツアー2008夏 ~忘れたくない夏~)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 09 | ||
| [[C-ute Cutie Circuit 2008 ~September 10 is C-ute's Day~|°C-ute Cutie Circuit 2008 ~September 10 is °C-ute's Day~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute Cutie Circuit 2008 ~9月10日は℃-uteの日~)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| [[C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Haru ~A B C~|°C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Haru ~A B °C~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute コンサートツアー2009春 ~A B ℃~)</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 11 | ||
| [[C-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~September 10 is C-ute's Day~|°C-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~September 10 is °C-ute's Day~]]<br /><small>(℃-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~9月10日は℃-uteの日~)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| [[C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Natsu Aki ~Cutie Jump!~|°C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Natsu Aki ~Cutie JUMP!~]]<br /><small>(℃-uteコンサートツアー2009夏秋~キューティーJUMP!~)</small> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Performance charts == | ||
=== For Singles and Coupling tracks === | |||
{| style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Song Name||01||02||03||04||05||06||07||08||09||10||11||12||Notes | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Massara Blue Jeans]] <small>(まっさらブルージーンズ)</small> | |||
||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Soku Dakishimete]] <small>(即 抱きしめて)</small> | |||
| | ||* ||* ||* || || || || || ||* || || ||* ||align="left" | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki (as part of a medley) (12) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | [[Ooki na Ai de Motenashite]] <small>(大きな愛でもてなして)</small> | |||
| | ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Wakkyanai (Z)]] <small>(わっきゃない(Z))</small> | ||
| | ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* || || ||* || || || ||* ||align="left" | By Suzuki Airi, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai then by °C-ute (as part of a medley) (12) | ||
| < | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Sakura Chirari]] <small>(桜チラリ)</small> | ||
|| ||* ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||* || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Jump (C-ute)|JUMP]] | ||
|| ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Meguru Koi no Kisetsu]] <small>(めぐる恋の季節)</small> | ||
| | || || || ||* ||* || || ||* || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Bishoujo Shinri]] <small>(美少女心理)</small> | ||
| | || || || ||* ||* || || || ||* || || || ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Tokaikko Junjou]] <small>(都会っ子 純情)</small> | ||
|| || || ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Shiritsu Kyougaku]] <small>(私立共学)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || || ||* || || || ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Lalala Shiawase no Uta|LALALA Shiawase no Uta]] <small>(LALALA 幸せの歌)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || ||* ||* ||* || || || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Saikoukyuu no Enjoy Girls|Saikoukyuu no Enjoy GIRLS]] <small>(最高級のエンジョイGIRLS)</small> | ||
|| || || || || ||* || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Koero! Rakuten Eagles]] <small>(越えろ! 楽天イーグルス)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Namida no Iro]] <small>(涙の色)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || ||* ||* ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Darling I Love You|Darling I LOVE YOU (°C-ute ver.)]] <small>(ダーリン I LOVE YOU (°C-ute ver.))</small> | ||
|| || || || || || || || ||* || || || ||align="left" | | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Edo no Temari Uta II]] <small>(江戸の手毬唄II)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || ||* ||* || || ||* ||align="left" | Performed as part of a medley (12) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [["Wasuretakunai Natsu"]] <small>(「忘れたくない夏」)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || ||* ||* || || || ||align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | align="left" | [[Forever Love (C-ute)|FOREVER LOVE]] | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
[[ | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | [[Seventeen's Vow|Seventeen's VOW]] <small>(セブンティーンズ VOW)</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | align="left" | [[Bye Bye Bye!]] | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Go Go Go!]] | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | align="left" | [[Shochuu Omimai Moushiagemasu (C-ute)|Shochuu Omimai Moushiagemasu]] <small>(暑中お見舞い申し上げます)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [["Zansho Omimai Moushiagemasu."]] <small>(「残暑 お見舞い 申し上げます。」) / Suzuki Airi</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || || || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
|- | | align="left" | [[Everyday Zekkouchou!!|EVERYDAY Zekkouchou!!]] <small>(EVERYDAY 絶好調!!)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || || || ||* ||align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | align="left" | [[Amai Wana (C-ute)|Amai Wana]] <small>(甘い罠)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | === For Album songs === | ||
| | |||
| | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Song Name||01||02||03||04||05||06||07||08||09||10||11||12||Notes | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Time Capsule]] <small>(タイムカプセル)</small> | ||
| | || ||* ||* || ||* || || || || || || ||* ||align="left" | By Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki (05), by Umeda Erika, Nakajima Saki (12) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Everyday Yeah! Kataomoi|EVERYDAY YEAH! Kataomoi]] <small>(EVERYDAY YEAH! 片想い)</small> | ||
| | ||* ||* ||* ||* || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | align="left" | [[As One (C-ute)|As ONE]] | ||
| | || ||* ||* || ||* || || || ||* || || || ||align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | align="left" | [[Yes! Shiawase (C-ute)|YES! Shiawase]] <small>(YES! しあわせ)</small> | ||
| | || ||* ||* || ||* || || || ||* || || ||* ||align="left" | Performed as part of a medley (12) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Endless Love ~I Love You More~ (C-ute)|ENDLESS LOVE ~I Love You More~]] | ||
| | || ||* ||* ||* ||* || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Yajima Maimi, Suzuki Airi (04) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | [[That's the Power|That's the POWER]] | |||
|| || ||* || ||* || ||* ||* || || || ||* ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Bokura no Kagayaki]] <small>(僕らの輝き) / Umeda Erika, Okai Chisato, Arihara Kanna</small> | |||
|| || ||* ||* ||* || ||* || || ||* || || ||align="left" | By °C-ute (05, 10), by Tokunaga Chinami, Sudou Maasa, Kumai Yurina, Okai Chisato, Arihara Kanna (07) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Disco Queen]] <small>(ディスコ クイーン) / Nakajima Saki, Hagiwara Mai</small> | |||
|| || ||* ||* ||* || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By °C-ute (05) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Tsuugaku Vector|Tsuugaku Vector☂]] <small>(通学ベクトル☂) / Suzuki Airi</small> | |||
|| || ||* || ||* || || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | By Umeda Erika, Arihara Kanna (05) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Natsu Doki Lipstick|Natsu DOKI Lipstick]] <small>(夏DOKI リップスティック) / Yajima Maimi</small> | |||
|| || ||* || ||* || ||* ||* || || || || ||align="left" | With Shimizu Saki, Nakajima Saki (07) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Image Color]] <small>(イメージカラー) / Yajima Maimi, Suzuki Airi</small> | |||
|| || || || || ||* || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Otome Cocoro|Otome COCORO]] <small>(乙女COCORO)</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || ||* || || || ||* ||align="left" | By Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (12) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Homerare Nobiko no Theme Kyoku]] <small>(ほめられ伸び子のテーマ曲)</small> | |||
|| || || || || ||* || ||* ||* ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Sweeeets Live|Sweeeets→→→Live]] <small>(スイーーツ→→→ライブ) / Okai Chisato, Arihara Kanna</small> | |||
|| || || || || ||* || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Hare no Platinum Doori]] <small>(晴れのプラチナ通り) / Nakajima Saki, Hagiwara Mai</small> | |||
|| || || || || ||* || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Do Don ga Don Ondo]] <small>(ドドンガドン音頭) / Tension Ageko (with °C-ute Gasshoudan)</small> | |||
|| || || || || ||* ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Akogare My Star|★Akogare My STAR★]] <small>(★憧れ My STAR★)</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[One's Life|One's LIFE]] <small>/ Umeda Erika, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Yes! All My Family|Yes! all my family]] <small>/ Suzuki Airi</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Aishiteru Aishiteru]] <small>(愛してる 愛してる) / Nakajima Saki, Arihara Kanna</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | By Nakajima Saki, Umeda Erika / Okai Chisato / Hagiwara Mai (10) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Seishun Song]] <small>(青春ソング) / Yajima Maimi</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | By °C-ute (10) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Big Dreams|Big dreams]] | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Shines|SHINES]] | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || ||* ||align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Yakusoku wa Toku ni Shinai wa]] <small>()</small> | |||
|| || || || || || || || || ||* || || ||align="left" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | === For Non-°C-ute songs === | ||
{| style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
! | !Song Name||01||02||03||04||05||06||07||08||09||10||11||12||Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[Iku ZYX! Fly High|Iku ZYX! FLY HIGH]] <small>(行くZYX!FLY HIGH)</small> | |||
||* || || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Murakami Megumi, Nakajima Saki, Arihara Kanna (01) | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | [[First Kiss (Aa!)|FIRST KISS]] | |||
||* || || || ||* || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Suzuki Airi, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (01), by Suzuki Airi (05) | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Shall We Love|SHALL WE LOVE?]] | ||
|| ||* || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki, Arihara Kanna (02) | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Aenai Nagai Nichiyoubi]] <small>(会えない長い日曜日)</small> | ||
| | || ||* || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (02) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Sayonara no Love Song]] <small>(サヨナラのLOVE SONG)</small> | ||
| | || ||* || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Suzuki Airi (02) | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | align="left" | [[Mirakururun Grand Purin!]] <small>(ミラクルルン グランプリン!)</small> | ||
| | || ||* || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | Performed as part of a medley (02) | ||
[[First Kiss (Aa!)|FIRST KISS]] | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Chokotto Love|Chokotto LOVE]] <small>(ちょこっとLOVE)</small> | ||
| | || ||* || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Nakajima Saki, Suzuki Airi, Okai Chisato (as part of a medley) (02) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Otome Pasta ni Kandou]] <small>(乙女 パスタに感動)</small> | ||
| | || ||* || || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Hagiwara Mai, Arihara Kanna then °C-ute (as part of a medley) (02) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | [[Shiroi Tokyo|Shiroi TOKYO]] <small>(白いTOKYO)</small> | |||
|- | || || ||* || || || || || || || || || ||align="left" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
[[Shall We Love|SHALL WE LOVE?]] | | align="left" | [[Futari wa NS]] <small>(ふたりはNS)</small> | ||
| | || || || || ||* || || || || || || || ||align="left" | By Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (05) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Special Generation|Special Genera~tion]] <small>(スッペシャル ジェネレ~ション)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Very Beauty|VERY BEAUTY]] | ||
|| || || || || || ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | By Sugaya Risako, Suzuki Airi (07) | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Sayonara Hageshiki Koi]] <small>(サヨナラ 激しき恋)</small> | ||
|| || || || || || ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | By Shimizu Saki, Tsugunaga Momoko, Natsuyaki Miyabi, Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki, Hagiwara Mai (07) | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Jiriri Kiteru]] <small>(ジリリ キテル)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Yuujou Junjou oh Seishun]] <small>(友情 純情 oh 青春)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | align="left" | [[Warera! Berryz Kamen]] <small>(我ら! Berryz仮面)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || ||* || || || || || ||align="left" | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | align="left" | [[Diary (Matsuura Aya)|Diary]] <small>(ダイアリー)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | By Yajima Maimi (08) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align="left" | [[Natsu]] <small>(夏)</small> | ||
| | || || || || || || || ||* || || || || ||align="left" | By Umeda Erika, Nakajima Saki, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai, Arihara Kanna (08) | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | [[Ai wa Katsu (Hello! Project)|Ai wa Katsu]] <small>(愛は勝つ)</small> | |||
|- | || || || || || || || || || || || ||* ||align="left" | By Yajima Maimi (12) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| < | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| < | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| < | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{C-ute}} | {{C-ute}} | ||
{{H!P in Concert}} |
Revision as of 10:37, 27 October 2009
Performers
- Co-stars
- Buono!
- Tsugunaga Momoko
- Natsuyaki Miyabi
- Suzuki Airi
- Berryz Kobo
- Shimizu Saki
- Tsugunaga Momoko
- Tokunaga Chinami
- Sudo Maasa
- Natsuyaki Miyabi
- Kumai Yurina
- Sugaya Risako
- Buono!
List of concerts
Performance charts
For Singles and Coupling tracks
Song Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Massara Blue Jeans (まっさらブルージーンズ) | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |
Soku Dakishimete (即 抱きしめて) | * | * | * | * | * | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki (as part of a medley) (12) | |||||||
Ooki na Ai de Motenashite (大きな愛でもてなして) | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |
Wakkyanai (Z) (わっきゃない(Z)) | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | By Suzuki Airi, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai then by °C-ute (as part of a medley) (12) | |||||
Sakura Chirari (桜チラリ) | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||||
JUMP | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||
Meguru Koi no Kisetsu (めぐる恋の季節) | * | * | * | * | * | ||||||||
Bishoujo Shinri (美少女心理) | * | * | * | ||||||||||
Tokaikko Junjou (都会っ子 純情) | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | |||||
Shiritsu Kyougaku (私立共学) | * | ||||||||||||
LALALA Shiawase no Uta (LALALA 幸せの歌) | * | * | * | * | |||||||||
Saikoukyuu no Enjoy GIRLS (最高級のエンジョイGIRLS) | * | * | |||||||||||
Koero! Rakuten Eagles (越えろ! 楽天イーグルス) | * | ||||||||||||
Namida no Iro (涙の色) | * | * | * | * | * | * | |||||||
Darling I LOVE YOU (°C-ute ver.) (ダーリン I LOVE YOU (°C-ute ver.)) | * | ||||||||||||
Edo no Temari Uta II (江戸の手毬唄II) | * | * | * | Performed as part of a medley (12) | |||||||||
"Wasuretakunai Natsu" (「忘れたくない夏」) | * | * | |||||||||||
FOREVER LOVE | * | * | |||||||||||
Seventeen's VOW (セブンティーンズ VOW) | * | ||||||||||||
Bye Bye Bye! | * | * | |||||||||||
Go Go Go! | * | ||||||||||||
Shochuu Omimai Moushiagemasu (暑中お見舞い申し上げます) | * | * | |||||||||||
"Zansho Omimai Moushiagemasu." (「残暑 お見舞い 申し上げます。」) / Suzuki Airi | * | ||||||||||||
EVERYDAY Zekkouchou!! (EVERYDAY 絶好調!!) | * | ||||||||||||
Amai Wana (甘い罠) |
For Album songs
Song Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time Capsule (タイムカプセル) | * | * | * | * | By Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki (05), by Umeda Erika, Nakajima Saki (12) | ||||||||
EVERYDAY YEAH! Kataomoi (EVERYDAY YEAH! 片想い) | * | * | * | * | |||||||||
As ONE | * | * | * | * | |||||||||
YES! Shiawase (YES! しあわせ) | * | * | * | * | * | Performed as part of a medley (12) | |||||||
ENDLESS LOVE ~I Love You More~ | * | * | * | * | By Yajima Maimi, Suzuki Airi (04) | ||||||||
That's the POWER | * | * | * | * | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||||||
Bokura no Kagayaki (僕らの輝き) / Umeda Erika, Okai Chisato, Arihara Kanna | * | * | * | * | * | By °C-ute (05, 10), by Tokunaga Chinami, Sudou Maasa, Kumai Yurina, Okai Chisato, Arihara Kanna (07) | |||||||
Disco Queen (ディスコ クイーン) / Nakajima Saki, Hagiwara Mai | * | * | * | By °C-ute (05) | |||||||||
Tsuugaku Vector☂ (通学ベクトル☂) / Suzuki Airi | * | * | * | By Umeda Erika, Arihara Kanna (05) | |||||||||
Natsu DOKI Lipstick (夏DOKI リップスティック) / Yajima Maimi | * | * | * | * | With Shimizu Saki, Nakajima Saki (07) | ||||||||
Image Color (イメージカラー) / Yajima Maimi, Suzuki Airi | * | * | |||||||||||
Otome COCORO (乙女COCORO) | * | * | By Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (12) | ||||||||||
Homerare Nobiko no Theme Kyoku (ほめられ伸び子のテーマ曲) | * | * | * | * | * | ||||||||
Sweeeets→→→Live (スイーーツ→→→ライブ) / Okai Chisato, Arihara Kanna | * | * | |||||||||||
Hare no Platinum Doori (晴れのプラチナ通り) / Nakajima Saki, Hagiwara Mai | * | * | |||||||||||
Do Don ga Don Ondo (ドドンガドン音頭) / Tension Ageko (with °C-ute Gasshoudan) | * | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | ||||||||||
★Akogare My STAR★ (★憧れ My STAR★) | * | ||||||||||||
One's LIFE / Umeda Erika, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai | * | ||||||||||||
Yes! all my family / Suzuki Airi | * | ||||||||||||
Aishiteru Aishiteru (愛してる 愛してる) / Nakajima Saki, Arihara Kanna | * | By Nakajima Saki, Umeda Erika / Okai Chisato / Hagiwara Mai (10) | |||||||||||
Seishun Song (青春ソング) / Yajima Maimi | * | * | By °C-ute (10) | ||||||||||
Big dreams | * | ||||||||||||
SHINES | * | * | |||||||||||
Yakusoku wa Toku ni Shinai wa () | * |
For Non-°C-ute songs
Song Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iku ZYX! FLY HIGH (行くZYX!FLY HIGH) | * | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Murakami Megumi, Nakajima Saki, Arihara Kanna (01) | |||||||||||
FIRST KISS | * | * | By Suzuki Airi, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (01), by Suzuki Airi (05) | ||||||||||
SHALL WE LOVE? | * | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki, Arihara Kanna (02) | |||||||||||
Aenai Nagai Nichiyoubi (会えない長い日曜日) | * | By Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (02) | |||||||||||
Sayonara no Love Song (サヨナラのLOVE SONG) | * | By Suzuki Airi (02) | |||||||||||
Mirakururun Grand Purin! (ミラクルルン グランプリン!) | * | Performed as part of a medley (02) | |||||||||||
Chokotto LOVE (ちょこっとLOVE) | * | By Nakajima Saki, Suzuki Airi, Okai Chisato (as part of a medley) (02) | |||||||||||
Otome Pasta ni Kandou (乙女 パスタに感動) | * | By Umeda Erika, Yajima Maimi, Hagiwara Mai, Arihara Kanna then °C-ute (as part of a medley) (02) | |||||||||||
Shiroi TOKYO (白いTOKYO) | * | ||||||||||||
Futari wa NS (ふたりはNS) | * | By Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai (05) | |||||||||||
Special Genera~tion (スッペシャル ジェネレ~ション) | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||||||||||
VERY BEAUTY | * | By Sugaya Risako, Suzuki Airi (07) | |||||||||||
Sayonara Hageshiki Koi (サヨナラ 激しき恋) | * | By Shimizu Saki, Tsugunaga Momoko, Natsuyaki Miyabi, Yajima Maimi, Nakajima Saki, Hagiwara Mai (07) | |||||||||||
Jiriri Kiteru (ジリリ キテル) | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||||||||||
Yuujou Junjou oh Seishun (友情 純情 oh 青春) | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||||||||||
Warera! Berryz Kamen (我ら! Berryz仮面) | * | With Berryz Kobo (07) | |||||||||||
Diary (ダイアリー) | * | By Yajima Maimi (08) | |||||||||||
Natsu (夏) | * | By Umeda Erika, Nakajima Saki, Okai Chisato, Hagiwara Mai, Arihara Kanna (08) | |||||||||||
Ai wa Katsu (愛は勝つ) | * | By Yajima Maimi (12) |
|
|