Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
m-flo Inside -Works Best IV-: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- || | ||- ||14 ||13 ||12 ||12 ||14 ||10 ||13 ||7,397 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||10||43 ||32 ||- ||33 ||30 ||29 ||37 ||3,453 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||32||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||50 ||69 ||2,047 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||48||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||95 ||1,275 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||148 ||779 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||204 ||525 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||286 ||392 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 15,868 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 05:49, 11 January 2011
- Artist
- m-flo
- Album
- m-flo inside -WORKS BEST IV-
- Released
- 2010.09.08
- Catalog Number
- RZCD-46609/10
- Price
- ¥3,000
- CD Tracklist
- DISC 1 -WORKS BEST ALBUM-
- BoA - BUMP BUMP! feat. VERBAL
- Nishino Kana - Kimi no Koe wo feat. VERBAL (君の声を)
- Crystal Kay - Over and Over
- ravex - Bangalicious feat. Tsuchiya Anna
- ICONIQ - I.D feat. VERBAL
- Aoyama Thelma - WANNA COME AGAIN feat. VERBAL
- SAWA - Swimming Dancing
- LADY SOVEREIGN - Jigsaw (☆Taku Takahashi Remix)
- Calvin Harris - I'm Not Alone (☆Taku Takahashi Remix)
- CROOKERS - Big Money Comin' feat. VERBAL
- ☆Taku Takahashi - What's Your Medium?
- Rie fu - Romantic
- LISA - falling for you... feat. VERBAL
- TERIYAKI BOYZ - Even More feat. Minami from Iyse
- EXILE - Ginga Tetsudou 999 feat. VERBAL (銀河鉄道999)
- DISC 2 -MIX CD- DJ KAORI'S mMIX
- Lotta Love
- come again
- SOUND BOY THRILLER feeeeeeeeeeat. LISA
- Love Me After 12AM -RAM RIDER REMIX-
- Taste Your Stuff -Happy Drive-
- I WANNA BE DOWN -Space Cowboy Disco Edit Mix-
- prism
- TRIPOD BABY
- STARSTRUCK ~ "The Return of the LuvBytes"
- gET oN! -ugly duckling remix-
- Astrosexy
- the Love Bug
- HEY!
- VANESSA -RYUKYUDISKO REMIX-
- she loves the CREAM -DEXPISTOLS REMIX-
- Love to Live By -FPM eclectic electric mix-
- miss you
- Simple & Lovely
- ONE DAY
- flo jack
- Love Song
- been so long
- How You Like Me Now?
- Summer Time Love
- REEEWIND!
- Loop in My Heart
- LOVE ME, HATE THE GAME -DJ Deckstream Remix-
- STUCK IN YOUR LOVE
- let go
- Information
m-flo inside -WORKS BEST IV- is a greatest collaboration hits album release from m-flo. The first disc features their producing songs for other artists and the second features their hit songs mixed by other artists.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 7,397 |
10 | 43 | 32 | - | 33 | 30 | 29 | 37 | 3,453 |
32 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 69 | 2,047 |
48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 95 | 1,275 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 779 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 204 | 525 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 286 | 392 |
Total Reported Sales: 15,868
External Links
|