Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Oricon Weekly for 2012 week 18: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Windershaker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Artorious05 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
'''Artist''': [[SMAP]]<br/> | '''Artist''': [[SMAP]]<br/> | ||
'''Single''': [[Sakasama no Sora]]<br/> | '''Single''': [[Sakasama no Sora]]<br/> | ||
'''Publisher''': [[ | '''Publisher''': [[Victor Entertainment]]<br/> | ||
'''Released''': 2012.04.25<br/> | '''Released''': 2012.04.25<br/> | ||
'''Sales''': 135,298 | '''Sales''': 135,298 | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 5 || NEW || [[TM NETWORK]] || [[I am (TM NETWORK)|I am]] || 21,483 | | 5 || NEW || [[TM NETWORK]] || [[I am (TM NETWORK)|I am]] || 21,483 | ||
|- style="background:#DADADA" | |- style="background:#DADADA" | ||
| 6 || NEW || [[Sphere (group)|Sphere]] || [[Non stop road / Ashita e no Kaerimichi]] || 20,868 | | 6 || NEW || [[Sphere (group)|Sphere]] || [[Non Stop Road / Ashita e no Kaerimichi|Non stop road / Ashita e no Kaerimichi]] || 20,868 | ||
|- style="background:#E1E1E1" | |- style="background:#E1E1E1" | ||
| 7 || NEW || [[Hanazawa Kana]] || [[Hoshizora Destination|Hoshizora☆Destination]] || 15,315 | | 7 || NEW || [[Hanazawa Kana]] || [[Hoshizora Destination|Hoshizora☆Destination]] || 15,315 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 20 || ↑1 || [[Fukuyama Masaharu]] || [[Ikiteru Ikiteku]] || 4,474 | | 20 || ↑1 || [[Fukuyama Masaharu]] || [[Ikiteru Ikiteku]] || 4,474 | ||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |- style="background: #FCFCFC" | ||
| 21 || NEW || [[Go Hiromi]] || [[Dangerer☆]] || 4,429 | | 21 || NEW || [[Go Hiromi]] || [[Dangerer|Dangerer☆]] || 4,429 | ||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |- style="background: #FCFCFC" | ||
| 22 || NEW || [[PIKO]] || [[Emi'iro Refrain]] || 4,363 | | 22 || NEW || [[PIKO]] || [[Emi'iro Refrain]] || 4,363 | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 24 || ↓20 || Futuba Anzu (CV: [[Igarashi Hiromi]]) || [[THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futuba Anzu]] || 3,617 | | 24 || ↓20 || Futuba Anzu (CV: [[Igarashi Hiromi]]) || [[THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futuba Anzu]] || 3,617 | ||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |- style="background: #FCFCFC" | ||
| 25 || NEW || [[Kuribayashi Minami]] || [[HAPPY CRAZY BOX]] || 3,579 | | 25 || NEW || [[Kuribayashi Minami]] || [[Happy Crazy Box|HAPPY CRAZY BOX]] || 3,579 | ||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |- style="background: #FCFCFC" | ||
| 26 || NEW || [[Nomizu Iori]] || [[***Passionate]] || 3,553 | | 26 || NEW || [[Nomizu Iori]] || [[***Passionate]] || 3,553 | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 28 || ↓9 || [[Hikawa Kiyoshi]] || [[Sakura (Hikawa Kiyoshi)|Sakura]] || 3,450 | | 28 || ↓9 || [[Hikawa Kiyoshi]] || [[Sakura (Hikawa Kiyoshi)|Sakura]] || 3,450 | ||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |- style="background: #FCFCFC" | ||
| 29 || ↓24 || [[SUPER GiRLS|SUPER☆GiRLS]] || [[1,000,000☆Smile]] || 3,411 | | 29 || ↓24 || [[SUPER GiRLS|SUPER☆GiRLS]] || [[1,000,000 Smile|1,000,000☆Smile]] || 3,411 | ||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |- style="background: #FCFCFC" | ||
| 30 || NEW || [[Takakamo Shizuno, Atarashi Ako, Matsumi Kuro, Matsumi Yuu, Sagimori Arata]] || [[SquarePanicSerenade]] || 3,332 | | 30 || NEW || [[Takakamo Shizuno, Atarashi Ako, Matsumi Kuro, Matsumi Yuu, Sagimori Arata]] || [[SquarePanicSerenade]] || 3,332 | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| width="50%" valign="top" | | | width="50%" valign="top" | | ||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background:#9E9E9E" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background:#9E9E9E" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:109px; height:108px" align="center"| [[Image: YUZUYOU20062011FP.jpg|101px]] | |||
|| | |||
'''Artist''': [[Yuzu]]<br/> | |||
'''Album''': [[Yuzu You (2006~2011)|YUZU YOU [2006~2011]]]<br/> | |||
'''Publisher''': [[SENHA & Co.]]<br/> | |||
'''Released''': 2012.04.25<br/> | |||
'''Sales''': 149,586 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | |colspan="2"| | ||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" align="left" | |||
|- style="background: #B0B0B0; font-variant: small-caps" align="center" | |||
!align="center"| # || Change || Artist || Album || Sales | |||
|- style="background:#B7B7B7" | |||
| 2 || NEW || [[Hilcrhyme]] || [[Best of Hilcrhyme ~BEST RAP~]] || 18,533 | |||
|- style="background:#BEBEBE" | |||
| 3 || ↓2 || [[Naoto Inti Raymi]] || [[Kaze Uta Caravan]] || 18,062 | |||
|- style="background:#C5C5C5" | |||
| 4 || NEW || Various Artists || [[Bleach Best Trax|BLEACH BEST TRAX]] || 17,532 | |||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |||
| 5 || ↓3 || [[Def Tech]] || [[Greatest Hits (Def Tech)|GREATEST HITS]] || 17,184 | |||
|- style="background:#DADADA" | |||
| 6 || NEW || [[Maeda Jun]] X [[Yanagi Nagi]] || [[Owari no Wakusei no Love Song]] || 15,779 | |||
|- style="background:#E1E1E1" | |||
| 7 || NEW || [[Hilcrhyme]] || [[Best of Hilcrhyme ~SILVER~]] || 15,515 | |||
|- style="background:#E8E8E8" | |||
| 8 || NEW || [[wikipedia:Norah Jones|Norah Jones]] || [[wikipedia:Little Broken Hearts|Little Broken Hearts]] || 11,689 | |||
|- style="background:#EFEFEF" | |||
| 9 || ↓6 || Various Artists || [[DJ KAORI'S Party Mix 3]] || 11,307 | |||
|- style="background:#F6F6F6" | |||
| 10 || NEW || [[SuG]] || [[Lollipop Kingdom]] || 9,353 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 11 || NEW || [[D DATE|D☆DATE]] || [[Joker (DDATE)|JOKER]] || 6,761 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 12 || NEW || [[Kiryu]] || [[Shuka Ensen]] || 6,725 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 13 || NEW || [[wikipedia:Jack White (musician)|Jack White]] || [[wikipedia:Blunderbuss (album)|Blunderbuss]] || 6,698 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 14 || ↓7 || [[BENI]] || [[Covers (BENI)|COVERS]] || 6,237 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 15 || NEW || [[JUN SKY WALKER (S)]] || [[Lost & Found|LOST & FOUND]] || 6,119 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 16 || NEW || [[Kishidan]] || [[Nipponjin]] || 5,902 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 17 || ↑6 || [[BIGBANG]] || [[Alive (BIGBANG)|ALIVE]] || 5,845 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 18 || NEW || [[wikipedia:Marilyn Manson|Marilyn Manson]] || [[wikipedia:Born Villain|Born Villain]] || 5,825 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 19 || NEW || Various Artists || [[Shining Blade Character Song Album]] || 5,487 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 20 || ↓15 || [[ClariS]] || [[Birthday (ClariS)|BIRTHDAY]] || 5,338 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 21 || ↓7 || [[Ikimonogakari]] || [[Newtral|NEWTRAL]] || 5,242 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 22 || ↓10 || [[wikipedia:Madonna (entertainer)|Madonna]] || [[wikipedia:MDNA (album)|MDNA]] || 5,209 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 23 || ↓12 || [[wikipedia:Nicki Minaj|Micki Minaj]] || [[wikipedia:Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded|Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded]] || 4,930 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 24 || NEW || [[Ishikawa Chiaki]] || [[Kono Sekai wo Dare ni mo Katarasenai You ni]] || 4,796 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 25 || ↓15 || [[Hitoto Yo]] || [[Kayoukyoku]] || 4,673 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 26 || NEW || [[wikipedia:Jason Mraz|Jason Mraz]] || [[wikipedia:Love Is a Four Letter Word (album)|Love Is a Four Letter Word]] || 4,637 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 27 || NEW || Various Artists || [[Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel The Best Angel|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel THE BEST MUSIC]] || 4,584 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 28 || ↓15 || [[KARA]] || [[Super Girl (KARA)|Super Girl Japan Tour Special Edition]] || 4,000 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 29 || ↓13 || Various Artists || [[DJ Kaori's JMix V|DJ KAORI'S JMIX V]] || 3,886 | |||
|- style="background: #FCFCFC" | |||
| 30 || ↓13 || [[Kis-My-Ft2]] || [[Kis-My-1st]] || 3,716 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2012 Oricon Weekly Charts]] | [[Category:2012 Oricon Weekly Charts]] |
Revision as of 00:18, 3 June 2012
Next Week>>> |