Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nakasaka Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Gallery) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | |rowspan="1" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Super Hero]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 23:55, 30 July 2021
Nakasaka Miyu (中坂美祐) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is a ninth generation member of SKE48.
Profile
- Name: Nakasaka Miyu (中坂美祐)
- Nickname: Naka-chan (なかちゃん)
- Birthdate: June 11, 2005
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 150cm
- Hobbies: Singing songs
- Specialties: Swimming, whistling
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2018–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- SKE48 Team S (2020–)
- SKE48 (2018–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Frustration | Suberidai Kara | Kenkyuusei |
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Koi no Konkyo | Highway Girls |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Sekai no Super Hero |
Trivia
- She had her official debut as a ninth generation Kenkyuusei member on December 31, 2018 at the SKE48 theater. She was promoted to Team S on October 5, 2020.
- Her favorite colors are blue, white, orange, and yellow green.
- Her favorite foods are negitoro donburi, fried chicken, and ice cream.
- Her favorite words are "jinsei wa tanoshinda mono kachi" (人生は楽しんだ者勝ち).
- Her message is "One who enjoys life has won." (悔いの残らないように1日1日を大切にして頑張ります。よろしくお願いします。)
Gallery
External Links