Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ida Reona: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Chicken Line|Chicken LINE]]||[[Is That Your Secret|Is that your secret?]]||Team E | |rowspan="1" |[[Chicken Line|Chicken LINE]]||[[Is That Your Secret|Is that your secret?]]||Team E | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||[[Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi]]||Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma | |rowspan="1" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||[[Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi]]||style="padding: 3px"|Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Ore Toku]]||Team E | |rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Ore Toku]]||Team E | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|| [[Ano Koro no Locker]] || Passion For You Senbatsu | || [[Ano Koro no Locker]] || Passion For You Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Nakama yo]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Nakama yo]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Zettai Inspiration]] || [[Kataomoi Forever]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki ni Nachatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou]] || Team E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 10 June 2023
Ida Reona (井田玲音名) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Name: Ida Reona (井田玲音名)
- Nickname: Reona (れおな)
- Birthdate: December 3, 1998
- Birthplace: Mie, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 162cm
- Bust: 77cm
- Waist: 63cm
- Hips: 88.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2015)
- SKE48 Team E (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei |
Maenomeri | Nagai Yume no Labyrinth | Team E |
Chicken LINE | Is that your secret? | Team E |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
Igai ni Mango | Ore Toku | Team E |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Kimi wa Ramune | Team E |
Stand by you | Iriguchi | Team E |
Kamisama wa Misutenai | ||
Frustration | Ano Hi no Secret Base | Shirogumi |
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Straight Junjou | Jewel Box |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Ano Koro no Locker | Passion For You Senbatsu | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Sekai no Superhero | |
Kokoro ni Flower | Nakama yo | |
Zettai Inspiration | Kataomoi Forever | |
Suki ni Nachatta | Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou | Team E |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Teppen Tottarute! |
Stage Units
- Classmate (Team E support)
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E on March 31, 2015.
- Hobbies: Listening to music, dancing
- Special Skills: Writing notes neatly
- Favorite food: Omurice
- Future ambition: Actress
Gallery
External Links