Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kurashima Ami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore!]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore!]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | |rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||style="padding: 3px"|Sakura Love Letter 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Kimi wa Ramune]]||Team E | |rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Kimi wa Ramune]]||Team E | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | |rowspan="1" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Janai Romantic]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Janai Romantic]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Zettai Inspiration]] || [[Kataomoi Forever]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki ni Nachatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou]] || Team E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 10 June 2023
Kurashima Ami (倉島杏実) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Name: Kurashima Ami (倉島杏実)
- Nickname: Amichan (あみちゃん)
- Birthdate: June 28, 2005
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Height: 140cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2016–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- SKE48 Team E (2018–)
- SKE48 (2016–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Igai ni Mango | Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Kimi wa Ramune | Team E |
Stand by you | Iriguchi | Team E |
Kamisama wa Misutenai | ||
Frustration | Ano Hi no Secret Base | Shirogumi |
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Koi no Konkyo | Highway Girls |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Sekai no Superhero | |
Kokoro ni Flower | Janai Romantic | |
Zettai Inspiration | Kataomoi Forever | |
Suki ni Nachatta | Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou | Team E |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
Trivia
- Originally an eighth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E on May 1, 2018.
Gallery
External Links