Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hatsukoi (Utada Hikaru song): Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
Dark raito (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||2 ||22,995 | ||2 ||22,995 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| - || - | || - ||14,307 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||10,220 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||10,580 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||5,762 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- || - | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- || - | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- || - | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- || - | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- || - | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- || - | ||- || - | ||
Line 50: | Line 66: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 198,354* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 16:13, 8 August 2018
- Artist
- Utada Hikaru
- Digital Single
- Hatsukoi (初恋; First Love)
- Released
- 2018.05.30
- Price
- ¥250
- Tracklist
- Hatsukoi (初恋)
- Information
"Hatsukoi" is the 17th digital single recorded by Utada Hikaru. It appears as the track #3 in the album Hatsukoi. The song was used as an image song for the drama Hana Nochi Hare ~Hanadan Next Season~.
The song achieved #1 for two consecutive weeks in Oricon digital charts and #32 in Global Charts (Mediatraffic).
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Utada Hikaru
- Music
- Utada Hikaru
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Utada Hikaru
Oricon Chart Positions
Oricon Digital Song Chart
Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|
1 | 70,975 |
1 | 28,069 |
2 | 28,069 |
3 | 13,618 |
2 | 22,995 |
- | 14,307 |
- | 10,220 |
- | 10,580 |
- | 5,762 |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
- Total Reported Sales: 198,354*
External Links
|