Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hirano Momona: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Aozora Kataomoi|Aozora Kataomoi (2021 ver.)]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Aozora Kataomoi|Aozora Kataomoi (2021 ver.)]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || Kokoro ni Flower || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 20:46, 3 February 2022
Hirano Momona (平野百菜) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is a ninth generation member of SKE48.
Profile
- Name: Hirano Momona (平野百菜)
- Nickname: Momo-tan (ももたん)
- Birthdate: September 5, 2006
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 157cm
- Hobbies: Making vegetables
- Specialties: Hula hooping, model walking
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2018–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- SKE48 Team S (2020–)
- SKE48 (2018–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Frustration | Suberidai Kara | Kenkyuusei |
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Koi no Konkyo | Highway Girls |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Change Your World | Black Pearl | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Aozora Kataomoi (2021 ver.) | |
Kokoro ni Flower | Kokoro ni Flower |
Trivia
- She had her official debut as a ninth generation Kenkyuusei member on December 31, 2018 at the SKE48 theater. She was promoted to Team S on October 5, 2020.
- Her favorite colors are pink and yellow.
- Her future dream is being an idol that can do anything without NG.
- Her favorite food is peaches.
- Her favorite word is "dream of effort" (努力夢現).
- Her message is "I will do my best to be a sparkling idol that makes fans smile at SKE48! Thank you." (SKE48でファンの方を笑顔にできるようなキラキラ輝くアイドルになれるように頑張ります!よろしくお願いします。)
Gallery
External Links