Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Otani Yuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Rei no Potato Chips]]||Kenkyuusei & Draft 3rd Generation | |rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Rei no Potato Chips]]||style="padding: 3px"|Kenkyuusei & Draft 3rd Generation | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Frustration]] || [[Seeno de Iouze!|Se~no de Iouze!]] || Coming Flavor | |rowspan="1" | [[Frustration]] || [[Seeno de Iouze!|Se~no de Iouze!]] || Coming Flavor | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|| [[Oto no Wareta Chime]] || Coming Flavor | || [[Oto no Wareta Chime]] || Coming Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Janai Romantic]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Janai Romantic]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Zettai Inspiration]] || [[Kataomoi Forever]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki ni Nachatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Aishiterutte Iwareta Koto ga Nai]] || Team S | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 01:53, 10 June 2023
Otani Yuki (大谷悠妃) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team S.
Profile
- Name: Otani Yuki (大谷悠妃)
- Nickname: Yuuyu (ゆうゆ)
- Birthdate: July 29, 2004
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 151cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2018–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2018)
- SKE48 Team S (2018–)
- SKE48 (2018–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Ikinari Punch Line | Rei no Potato Chips | Kenkyuusei & Draft 3rd Generation |
Frustration | Se~no de Iouze! | Coming Flavor |
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Kimi no Inai Sekai | Coming Flavor |
Koi no Konkyo | Highway Girls | |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Oto no Wareta Chime | Coming Flavor | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Sekai no Superhero | |
Kokoro ni Flower | Janai Romantic | |
Zettai Inspiration | Kataomoi Forever | |
Suki ni Nachatta | Aishiterutte Iwareta Koto ga Nai | Team S |
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft, she was drafted by SKE48 Team S in the second round and remained in Kenkyuusei until she was promoted to Team S on September 16, 2018.
- Her first choice as a draft member was SKE48.
- She can match anyone, but she can be indecisive.
- Her hobbies include watching YouTube.
- Her special talent is hula hooping.
- She admires Matsui Jurina.
Gallery
External Links