Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Aoki Shiori (SKE48): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Utsukushii Inazuma]]||[[Yuudachi no Mae]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Utsukushii Inazuma]]||[[Yuudachi no Mae]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sansei Kawaii!]]||[[Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru|Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru?]]||Akagumi | |rowspan="1" |[[Sansei Kawaii!]]||style="padding: 3px"|[[Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru|Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru?]]||Akagumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Maenomeri]]||[[Shousou ga Kono Boku wo Dame ni Suru]]||Team KII | |rowspan="1" |[[Maenomeri]]||[[Shousou ga Kono Boku wo Dame ni Suru]]||Team KII | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Chicken Line|Chicken LINE]]||[[Kiss Position]]||Team KII | |rowspan="1" |[[Chicken Line|Chicken LINE]]||[[Kiss Position]]||Team KII | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||[[Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi]]||Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma | |rowspan="1" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||[[Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi]]||style="padding: 3px"|Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Kiseki no Ryuuseigun]]||Passion For You Senbatsu | |rowspan="2" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Kiseki no Ryuuseigun]]||Passion For You Senbatsu | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|| [[Ano Koro no Locker]] || Passion For You Senbatsu | || [[Ano Koro no Locker]] || Passion For You Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Nakama yo]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Nakama yo]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Zettai Inspiration]] || [[Kataomoi Forever]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki ni Nachatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[100nen Tattara Kiss Me!|100nen Tattara Kiss me!]] || Team KII | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:01, 10 June 2023

Aoki Shiori (青木詩織) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team KII.
Profile
- Name: Aoki Shiori (青木詩織)
- Nickname: Oshirin (おしりん)
- Birthdate: April 22, 1996
- Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bust: 79.5cm
- Waist: 58.5cm
- Hips: 86cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2015)
- SKE48 Team KII (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei |
| Sansei Kawaii! | Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru? | Akagumi |
| Maenomeri | Shousou ga Kono Boku wo Dame ni Suru | Team KII |
| Chicken LINE | Kiss Position | Team KII |
| Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
| Igai ni Mango | Kiseki no Ryuuseigun | Passion For You Senbatsu |
| En wo Egaku | Team KII | |
| Muishiki no Iro | Bocchi de Skip | Namae Yobaretai |
| Ikinari Punch Line | Dareka no Mimi | Team KII |
| Otona no Sekai | B Laviere | |
| Stand by you | Ketobashita Nochi de Kuchizuke wo | Team KII |
| Kamisama wa Misutenai | ||
| Frustration | Game Shimasen ka? | Passion For You Senbatsu |
| Ano Hi no Secret Base | Shirogumi | |
| Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Straight Junjou | Jewel Box |
| Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
| Ano Koro no Locker | Passion For You Senbatsu | |
| Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Sekai no Superhero | |
| Kokoro ni Flower | Nakama yo | |
| Zettai Inspiration | Kataomoi Forever | |
| Suki ni Nachatta | 100nen Tattara Kiss me! | Team KII |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kakumei no Oka | Teppen Tottarute! |
Stage Units
- Classmate (Team KII support)
- Anata to Christmas Eve (Team KII support)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sentimental Train | Hitonatsu no Dekigoto | Upcoming Girls |
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team KII on March 31, 2015.
- Hobbies: Collecting maneki-neko
- Special Skills: Climbing poles, Japanese dance, Calligraphy
- Favorite food: Stew
Gallery
External Links