Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Aikawa Honoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||[[Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi]]||Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma | |rowspan="1" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||[[Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi]]||style="padding: 3px"|Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore!]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore!]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | |rowspan="1" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Sekai no Superhero]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Nakama yo]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Nakama yo]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Zettai Inspiration]] || [[Kataomoi Forever]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki ni Nachatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou]] || Team E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 10 June 2023

Aikawa Honoka (相川暖花) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Name: Aikawa Honoka (相川暖花)
- Nickname: Honono (ほのの)
- Birthdate: October 22, 2003
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 140cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2015–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2017)
- SKE48 Team E (2017–)
- SKE48 (2015–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
| Igai ni Mango | Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei |
| Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
| Ikinari Punch Line | Kimi wa Ramune | Team E |
| Stand by you | Iriguchi | Team E |
| Kamisama wa Misutenai | ||
| Frustration | Jinsei no Mudazukai | Akagumi |
| Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Koi no Konkyo | Highway Girls |
| Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
| Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Sekai no Superhero | |
| Kokoro ni Flower | Nakama yo | |
| Zettai Inspiration | Kataomoi Forever | |
| Suki ni Nachatta | Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou | Team E |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
Stage Units
- Ai no Rule (Kenkyuusei understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a 7th generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E on October 5, 2017.
- Special Talent: Soccer, Ayatobi
- Hobbies: Soccer, dancing, decorating sweets
- Favorite food: Oranges, dekopon, chocolate
- Favorite SKE48 member: Kumazaki Haruka
Gallery
External Links