Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Arai Yuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Albums) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[En wo Egaku]]||Team KII | |[[En wo Egaku]]||Team KII | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 16 January 2018
Arai Yuki (荒井優希) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team KII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Arai Yuki (荒井優希)
- Nicknames: Yuki (ゆき), Araichan (荒井ちゃん)
- Date of Birth: May 7, 1998
- Place of Birth: Kyoto, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Team KII (2013–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Bukiyou Taiyou | Sayonara Kinou no Jibun | Team KII |
12gatsu no Kangaroo | DA DA Machine Gun | Team KII |
Coquettish Juutaichuu | Kon'ya wa Join us! | Team KII |
Maenomeri | Shousou ga Kono Boku wo Dame ni Suru | Team KII |
Chicken LINE | Bouenkyou no Nai Tenmondai | Passion For You Senbatsu |
Kiss Position | Team KII | |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Madogiwa LOVER | Next Position |
Igai ni Mango | Kiseki no Ryuuseigun | Passion For You Senbatsu |
En wo Egaku | Team KII | |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Ai no Tame ni Nani wo Suteru? |
Stage Units
- Classmate (Team KII support)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
#SukiNanda | Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte | Future Girls |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Yasashiku Suru Yori Kiss wo Shite | Harukaze Pianissimo | AKB48 |
Trivia
- Initially a candidate for the AKB48 Group Draft Kaigi in 2013, where she was drafted by SKE48 Team KII in the fourth round.
Gallery
External Links