Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Wada Aina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore!]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||[[Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore!]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 17 January 2018
Wada Aina (和田愛菜) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei.
Profile
- Birth Name: Wada Aina (和田愛菜)
- Nickname: Aina (あいな)
- Date of Birth: February 28, 2000
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2015–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2015–)
- SKE48 (2015–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
Igai ni Mango | Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Currently a 7th generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei.
- Special Talent: Swimming, crossing her eyes
- Hobbies: Listening to music, tennis, watching dramas
- Favorite SKE48 member: Suda Akari
- Favorite food: Shrimp, tea cookies
Gallery
External Links