Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ida Reona: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | |rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Kimi wa Ramune]]||Team E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:24, 16 June 2018
Ida Reona (井田玲音名) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Birth Name: Ida Reona (井田玲音名)
- Nickname: Reona (れおな)
- Date of Birth: December 3, 1998
- Place of Birth: Mie, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 162cm
- Bust: 77cm
- Waist: 63cm
- Hips: 88.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2015)
- SKE48 Team E (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei |
Maenomeri | Nagai Yume no Labyrinth | Team E |
Chicken LINE | Is that your secret? | Team E |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
Igai ni Mango | Ore Toku | Team E |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Kimi wa Ramune | Team E |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Teppen Tottarute! |
Stage Units
- Classmate (Team E support)
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E on March 31, 2015.
- Hobbies: Listening to music, dancing
- Special Skills: Writing notes neatly
- Favorite food: Omurice
- Future ambition: Actress
Gallery
External Links