Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shirayuki Kohaku: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | |rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Kimi wa Ramune]]||Team E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 16 June 2018
Shirayuki Kohaku (白雪希明) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Birth Name: Shirayuki Kohaku (白雪希明)
- Nickname: Kohachan (こはちゃん)
- Date of Birth: August 30, 1998
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 159.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2016–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- SKE48 Team E (2018–)
- SKE48 (2016–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Igai ni Mango | Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Kimi wa Ramune | Team E |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
Trivia
- Originally an eighth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E on May 1, 2018.
Gallery
External Links