Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fukushi Nao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Kimi wa Ramune]]||Team E | |rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Kimi wa Ramune]]||Team E | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Stand by You (SKE48)|Stand by you]] || [[Iriguchi]] || Team E | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Kamisama wa Misutenai]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 21 November 2018
Fukushi Nao (福士奈央) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently the sub-leader of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Birth Name: Fukushi Nao (福士奈央)
- Nickname: Donchan (どんちゃん)
- Date of Birth: April 23, 1999
- Place of Birth: Tochigi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Team E (2013–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Bukiyou Taiyou | Banana Kakumei | Team E |
12gatsu no Kangaroo | Seishun Curry Rice | Team E |
Coquettish Juutaichuu | Oto wo Keshita TV | Team E |
Maenomeri | Nagai Yume no Labyrinth | Team E |
Chicken LINE | Is that your secret? | Team E |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Madogiwa LOVER | Next Position |
Igai ni Mango | Ore Toku | Team E |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Kimi wa Ramune | Team E |
Stand by you | Iriguchi | Team E |
Kamisama wa Misutenai |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Teppen Tottarute! |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Initially a candidate for the AKB48 Group Draft Kaigi in 2013, where she was drafted by SKE48 Team E in the third round. She was announced as sub-leader of Team E after Umemoto Madoka's graduation in March 2016.
Gallery
External Links