Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Aoki Shiori (SKE48): Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Bocchi de Skip]]||Namae Yobaretai | |rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Bocchi de Skip]]||Namae Yobaretai | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Dareka no Mimi]]||Team KII | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Otona no Sekai]]||B Laviere | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 16 June 2018

Aoki Shiori (青木詩織) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team KII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Aoki Shiori (青木詩織)
- Nickname: Oshirin (おしりん)
- Date of Birth: April 22, 1996
- Place of Birth: Shizuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bust: 79.5cm
- Waist: 58.5cm
- Hips: 86cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2015)
- SKE48 Team KII (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei |
| Sansei Kawaii! | Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru? | Akagumi |
| Maenomeri | Shousou ga Kono Boku wo Dame ni Suru | Team KII |
| Chicken LINE | Kiss Position | Team KII |
| Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
| Igai ni Mango | Kiseki no Ryuuseigun | Passion For You Senbatsu |
| En wo Egaku | Team KII | |
| Muishiki no Iro | Bocchi de Skip | Namae Yobaretai |
| Ikinari Punch Line | Dareka no Mimi | Team KII |
| Otona no Sekai | B Laviere |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kakumei no Oka | Teppen Tottarute! |
Stage Units
- Classmate (Team KII support)
- Anata to Christmas Eve (Team KII support)
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team KII on March 31, 2015.
- Hobbies: Collecting maneki-neko
- Special Skills: Climbing poles, Japanese dance, Calligraphy
- Favorite food: Stew
Gallery
External Links