Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Pop Diva: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Solarblade (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 26 January 2011
- Artist
- Koda Kumi
- Single
- POP DIVA
- Released
- 2011.02.02
- Catalog Number
- RZCD-46811/B (CD+DVD)
- RZCD-46812 (CD Only)
- RZC1-46813 (CD+Earmuffs)
- Price
- ¥1,890 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1,050 (CD Only)
- ¥2,000 (CD+Earmuffs)
- CD Tracklist
- POP DIVA
- BLACK CANDY
- POP DIVA (Instrumental)
- BLACK CANDY (Instrumental)
- DVD Tracklist
- POP DIVA MUSIC VIDEO
- POP DIVA MAKING VIDEO
- CD+Earmuffs Tracklist
- POP DIVA
- Information
"POP DIVA" is the 49th single released by Koda Kumi. This was released in three different versions: a CD only edition, a CD+DVD edition that comes with a DVD of the title song's PV along with its making of, and a CD+Earmuffs edition. The last edition comes with a pair of earmuffs and only contains the title song. The titular track was used as a commerical theme song for Daiichikosho's "LIVE DAM LIVE".
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: x,xxx*
External Links
- Oricon Profiles: CD+DVD | CD Only
- CD+Earmuffs mu-mo Profile
|