Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kumazaki Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Albums) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ore Toku]]||Team E | |[[Ore Toku]]||Team E | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||Muishiki no Iro|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[We're Growing Up]]||Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 30 November 2017
Kumazaki Haruka (熊崎晴香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kumazaki Haruka (熊崎晴香)
- Nickname: Kumachan (くまちゃん)
- Date of Birth: August 10, 1997
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 160cm
- Bust: 74cm
- Waist: 58cm
- Hips: 82cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2014)
- SKE48 Team E (2014–)
- Love Crescendo (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei |
Sansei Kawaii! | Zakuro no Mi wa Yuuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatteiru? | Akagumi |
Bukiyou Taiyou | Bukiyou Taiyou | |
Banana Kakumei | Team E | |
12gatsu no Kangaroo | Seishun Curry Rice | Team E |
Coquettish Juutaichuu | Oto wo Keshita TV | Team E |
Yoru no Kyoukasho | Selection 17 "AKB49 ~Ren'ai Kinshi Jourei~" | |
Maenomeri | Nagai Yume no Labyrinth | Team E |
Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei | Dreaming Girls Center | |
Chicken LINE | Chicken LINE | |
Is that your secret? | Team E | |
Tabi no Tochuu | Miyazawa Sae to Nakamatachi | |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | |
Happy Ranking | Ranked-in Girls 2016 | |
Kon'ya wa Shake it! | Love Crescendo | |
Igai ni Mango | Igai ni Mango | |
Ore Toku | Team E | |
Muishiki no Iro | Muishiki no Iro | |
We're Growing Up | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Love Crescendo |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Natsu yo, Isoge! | |
Rifle Girl | Love Crescendo | |
Horizon | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Halloween Night | Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita | Upcoming Girls |
Kimi wa Melody | Gonna Jump | SKE48 |
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | 2016nen no Invitation | Upcoming Girls |
Shoot Sign | Vacancy | SKE48 |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Ima Para | |
#SukiNanda | Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte | Future Girls |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Thumbnail | Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? |
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014.
- Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music
- Special skill: Ball sports
- Favorite food: Strawberries
- Favorite colors: Red, purple
- Future ambition: Actress
- Was called "SKE's sixth generation supernova" in an October 2013 edition of Bubka magazine.
Gallery
External Links