Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sugawara Maya: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan]]||U-17 Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan]]||U-17 Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Ai no Moake]]||SKE48 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 28 February 2018
Sugawara Maya (菅原茉椰) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sugawara Maya (菅原茉椰)
- Nickname: Maayan (まーやん)
- Date of Birth: January 10, 2000
- Place of Birth: Miyagi, Japan
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2015–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2015)
- SKE48 Team E (2015–)
- Love Crescendo (2015–)
- SKE48 (2015–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Maenomeri | Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei | Dreaming Girls |
Chicken LINE | Chicken LINE | |
Is that your secret? | Team E | |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
Kon'ya wa Shake it! | Love Crescendo | |
Igai ni Mango | Ore Toku | Team E |
Muishiki no Iro | Muishiki no Iro | |
We're Growing Up | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |
Hanshateki Through | Love Crescendo |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Love Crescendo |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Rifle Girl | Love Crescendo |
Seifuku wo Nugitaku Natte Kita |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Gonna Jump | SKE48 |
Shoot Sign | Vacancy | SKE48 |
11gatsu no Anklet | Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
Jabaja | Ai no Moake | SKE48 |
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the 2nd AKB48 Group Draft, she was drafted by SKE48 Team E in the first round, then placed in Kenkyuusei until she was promoted to Team E on November 28, 2015.
Gallery
External Links