Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yamada Juna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Because Docchitsukazu]]||Kosanger 7 | |rowspan="1" |[[Muishiki no Iro]]||[[Because Docchitsukazu]]||Kosanger 7 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Parting Shot|Parting shot]]||Team S | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Otona no Sekai]]||B Laviere | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 16 June 2018
Yamada Juna (山田樹奈) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team S.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamada Juna (山田樹奈)
- Nicknames: Junakko (じゅなっこ), Juna (じゅな)
- Date of Birth: May 25, 1998
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 148cm
- Bust: 73.5cm
- Waist: 59.6cm
- Hips: 74.7cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2015)
- SKE48 Team S (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei |
Coquettish Juutaichuu | Yoru no Kyoukasho | Selection 17 "AKB49 ~Ren'ai Kinshi Jourei~" |
Maenomeri | Suteki na Zaiakukan | Team S |
Chicken LINE | Kanojo ga Iru | Team S |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
Igai ni Mango | Party ni wa Ikitakunai | Team S |
Muishiki no Iro | Because Docchitsukazu | Kosanger 7 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Parting shot | Team S |
Otona no Sekai | B Laviere |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Teppen Tottarute! |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team S on March 31, 2015.
- Hobbies: Watching soccer, sleeping, playing with her dog
- Special Skills: Swimming, moving only one eye
- Favorite food: Grapefruit
- Favorite color: Blue, yellow, orange
- Dream Unit to Perform: Glass no I LOVE YOU
- Future ambition: "CM Queen"
Gallery
External Links