Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yahagi Yukina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | |[[Sawaranu Romance]]||Sakura Love Letter 32 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Dareka no Mimi]]||Team KII | |||
|- | |||
|[[Otona no Sekai]]||B Laviere | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 16 June 2018
Yahagi Yukina (矢作有紀奈) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team KII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yahagi Yukina (矢作有紀奈)
- Nickname: Kina (きな)
- Date of Birth: March 13, 1995
- Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2016–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2017)
- SKE48 Team KII (2017–)
- SKE48 (2016–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Igai ni Mango | Igai ni Mango | |
Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei | |
Muishiki no Iro | Yoake no Coyote | Sagami Chain Senbatsu |
Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 | |
Ikinari Punch Line | Dareka no Mimi | Team KII |
Otona no Sekai | B Laviere |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
Trivia
- Originally an eighth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team KII on October 5, 2017.
- Her younger sister is Yahagi Moeka, a third generation draftee in AKB48.
Gallery
External Links