Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hirata Shiina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Rei no Potato Chips]]||Kenkyuusei & Draft 3rd Generation<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nishi Marina]]</small> | |rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Rei no Potato Chips]]||Kenkyuusei & Draft 3rd Generation<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nishi Marina]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Stand by You (SKE48)|Stand by you]] || [[Iriguchi]] || Team E | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Kamisama wa Misutenai]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 06:35, 21 November 2018
Hirata Shiina (平田詩奈) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Birth Name: Hirata Shiina (平田詩奈)
- Nickname: Shiichan (しいちゃん)
- Date of Birth: August 22, 1999
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2018–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2018)
- SKE48 Team E (2018–)
- SKE48 (2018–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Ikinari Punch Line | Rei no Potato Chips | Kenkyuusei & Draft 3rd Generation Center w/ Nishi Marina |
Stand by you | Iriguchi | Team E |
Kamisama wa Misutenai |
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft, she was drafted by SKE48 Team E in the second round and remained in Kenkyuusei until she was promoted to Team E on September 16, 2018.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NMB48 or SKE48.
- She doesn't want to lose and thinks positively, but she has a "my pace" personality.
- Her hobbies include fashion research and visiting cafes.
- Her special talent is badminton.
- She admires Watanabe Mayu.
Gallery
External Links