Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kataoka Narumi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→External Links) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Dareka no Mimi]]||Team KII | |rowspan="1" |[[Ikinari Punch Line]]||[[Dareka no Mimi]]||Team KII | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Stand by You (SKE48)|Stand by you]] || [[Ketobashita Nochi de Kuchizuke wo]] || Team KII | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kamisama wa Misutenai]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 21 November 2018
Kataoka Narumi (片岡成美) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team KII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kataoka Narumi (片岡成美)
- Nickname: Narupii (なるぴー)
- Date of Birth: March 13, 2003
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 137cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2015–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2017)
- SKE48 Team KII (2017–)
- SKE48 (2015–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi | Yancha na Tenshi to Yasashii Akuma |
Igai ni Mango | Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Dareka no Mimi | Team KII |
Stand by you | Ketobashita Nochi de Kuchizuke wo | Team KII |
Kamisama wa Misutenai |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a 7th generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team KII on October 5, 2017.
- Special Talent: Calligraphy
- Hobbies: Watching Team 8 videos, piano, dancing
- Favorite SKE48 member: Abiru Riho
- Favorite food: Fried noodles
- Shares the same first name with Kawasaki Narumi, written with the same kanji.
Gallery
External Links