Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ayumi Hamasaki Premium Countdown Live 2008-2009 A: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
||3 ||12 ||13 ||10 ||8 ||8 ||7 ||10 ||1,975 | ||3 ||12 ||13 ||10 ||8 ||8 ||7 ||10 ||1,975 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||4 ||8 ||8 ||7 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | ||4 ||8 ||8 ||7 ||5 ||6 ||5 ||x ||xx,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 22 June 2009
- Artist
- Hamasaki Ayumi
- DVD
- ayumi hamasaki PREMIUM COUNTDOWN LIVE 2008-2009 A
- Released
- 2009.05.13
- Catalog Number
- AVBD-91716
- Price
- ¥6,090
- DVD 1 Tracklist
- GREEN
- Will
- vogue
- HONEY
- ANGEL'S SONG
- End Of The World
- Heartplace
- Real Me
- And Then
- Naturally
- In The Corner
- POWDER SNOW
- HOPE or PAIN
- Over
- SCAR
- DVD 2 Tracklist
- SIGNAL
- Hana
- too late
- UNITE!
- SURREAL~evolution~SURREAL
- Who...
- Trauma
- independant
- everywhere nowhere
- Mirrorcle World
- Days
- For My Dear...
- +
- flower garden
- Boys & Girls
- MY ALL
- Off-shot movie
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43,762 |
1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7,103 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4,465 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2,563 |
3 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1,975 |
4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | x | xx,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 59,868*
External Links
|