Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ayumi Hamasaki 15th Anniversary Tour ~A Best Live~ (album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
||13 ||- ||41 ||38 ||45 ||- ||- ||50 ||2,483 | ||13 ||- ||41 ||38 ||45 ||- ||- ||50 ||2,483 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||39 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||39 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||89 ||1,076 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 18,777* | ||
==G-Music Japanese Chart Positions== | ==G-Music Japanese Chart Positions== |
Revision as of 15:34, 8 October 2013
- Artist
- Hamasaki Ayumi
- Album
- ayumi hamasaki 15th Anniversary TOUR ~A BEST LIVE~
- Released
- 2013.09.18
- Catalog Number
- AVCD-38789
- Price
- ¥3,150
- Tracklist
- A Song for ××
- Memorial address
- poker face
- Fly high
- M
- No way to say
- BLUE BIRD
- JEWEL
- HEAVEN
- Tell All
- Voyage
- Key ~eternal tie ver.~
- teddy bear
- Who...
- Information
ayumi hamasaki 15th Anniversary TOUR ~A BEST LIVE~ is the first live album released by Hamasaki Ayumi.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 15,218 |
13 | - | 41 | 38 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 2,483 |
39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 89 | 1,076 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 18,777*
G-Music Japanese Chart Positions
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position | 5 | 6 | x | x | x |
Percentage | 3.09% | 1.93% | x | x | x |
Billboard Japan Top Album Chart Positions
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position | 14 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
External Links
|