You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ayu-mi-x Box Set: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:RR12-88114.jpg|thumb|300px|Box Cover]] | |||
'''''ayu-mi-x BOX SET''''' is a special edition box of Ayumi Hamasaki's first 13 analog (vinyl) releases. The analogs contain remixes of tracks from the [[A Song for XX|A Song for ××]] album era. Many of these remixes were put on the ayu-mi-x remix album; many that didn't were placed on the reissued singles of March 2001. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
'''''ayu-mi-x BOX SET''''' is a special edition box of Ayumi Hamasaki's first 13 analog (vinyl) releases. The analogs contain remixes of tracks from the [[A Song for XX]] album era. Many of these remixes were put on the ayu-mi-x remix album; many that didn't were placed on the reissued singles of March 2001. | |||
Many tracks from this box set, including extended versions and instrumentals, are (as of April 2009) still only available on these analogs. Many extended versions are not labeled as such - one would have to note the track time on the label to notice that the track is different without listening. | Many tracks from this box set, including extended versions and instrumentals, are (as of April 2009) still only available on these analogs. Many extended versions are not labeled as such - one would have to note the track time on the label to notice that the track is different without listening. | ||
Line 28: | Line 10: | ||
==Track Listings== | ==Track Listings== | ||
===1 A Song for | ===1 A Song for ××=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="650px" | {| class="wikitable" width="650px" | ||
!align="left"|# | !align="left"|# | ||
Line 35: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|A Song for XX "dub's loverdub remix" | |align="left"|[[A Song for XX (song)|A Song for ××]] "dub's loverdub remix" | ||
|align="left"|07:15 | |align="left"|07:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|A Song for XX "she shell REPRODUCTION" | |align="left"|[[A Song for XX (song)|A Song for ××]] "she shell REPRODUCTION" | ||
|align="left"|04:55 | |align="left"|04:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|A Song for XX "dub's loverdub remix ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[A Song for XX (song)|A Song for ××]] "dub's loverdub remix ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|07:15 | |align="left"|07:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|A Song for XX "Vocal Track" | |align="left"|[[A Song for XX (song)|A Song for ××]] "Vocal Track" | ||
|align="left"|04:26 | |align="left"|04:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|Hana "dub's trance remix" | |align="left"|[[Hana (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Hana]] "dub's trance remix" | ||
|align="left"|06:45 | |align="left"|06:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|Hana "dub's trance remix ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Hana (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Hana]] "dub's trance remix ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|06:44 | |align="left"|06:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|Hana "D-Z DEADLY ROSE APPROACH" | |align="left"|[[Hana (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Hana]] "D-Z DEADLY ROSE APPROACH" | ||
|align="left"|05:53 | |align="left"|05:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|Hana "D-Z DEADLY ROSE APPROACH ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Hana (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Hana]] "D-Z DEADLY ROSE APPROACH ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|05:52 | |align="left"|05:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|Hana "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Hana (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Hana]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:25 | |align="left"|03:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|FRIEND II "JAZZY JET MIX" | |align="left"|[[Friend II (Hamasaki Ayumi)|FRIEND II]] "JAZZY JET MIX" | ||
|align="left"|05:49 | |align="left"|05:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|FRIEND II "JAZZY JET MIX ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Friend II (Hamasaki Ayumi)|FRIEND II]] "JAZZY JET MIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|05:48 | |align="left"|05:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|FRIEND II "MAKE MY MAD MIX" | |align="left"|[[Friend II (Hamasaki Ayumi)|FRIEND II]] "MAKE MY MAD MIX" | ||
|align="left"|04:28 | |align="left"|04:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|FRIEND II "MAKE MY MAD MIX ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Friend II (Hamasaki Ayumi)|FRIEND II]] "MAKE MY MAD MIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|04:29 | |align="left"|04:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|FRIEND II "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Friend II (Hamasaki Ayumi)|FRIEND II]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:09 | |align="left"|03:09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|poker face "D-Z Spiritual Guidance Mix" | |align="left"|[[Poker Face|poker face]] "D-Z Spiritual Guidance Mix" | ||
|align="left"|06:24 | |align="left"|06:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|poker face "D-Z Spiral Delusion Mix" | |align="left"|[[Poker Face|poker face]] "D-Z Spiral Delusion Mix" | ||
|align="left"|05:56 | |align="left"|05:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A3. | |align="left"|A3. | ||
|align="left"|poker face "NAO'S ATTITUDE MIX" | |align="left"|[[Poker Face|poker face]] "NAO'S ATTITUDE MIX" | ||
|align="left"|06:52 | |align="left"|06:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|poker face "ORIENTA-RHYTHM CLUB MIX" | |align="left"|[[Poker Face|poker face]] "ORIENTA-RHYTHM CLUB MIX" | ||
|align="left"|06:20 | |align="left"|06:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|poker face "KM MARBLE LIFE REMIXM" | |align="left"|[[Poker Face|poker face]] "KM MARBLE LIFE REMIXM" | ||
|align="left"|05:36 | |align="left"|05:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|poker face "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Poker Face|poker face]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:46 | |align="left"|03:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 147: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|Wishing "taku's CHEMISTRY REMIX" | |align="left"|[[Wishing]] "taku's CHEMISTRY REMIX" | ||
|align="left"|04:45 | |align="left"|04:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|Wishing "taku's CHEMISTRY REMIX ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Wishing]] "taku's CHEMISTRY REMIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|04:43 | |align="left"|04:43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|Wishing "REFRESHING MIX" | |align="left"|[[Wishing]] "REFRESHING MIX" | ||
|align="left"|04:27 | |align="left"|04:27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|Wishing "REFRESHING MIX ~Instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Wishing]] "REFRESHING MIX ~Instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|04:27 | |align="left"|04:27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|Wishing "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Wishing]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:54 | |align="left"|03:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|YOU "dub's Uplifting remix" | |align="left"|[[You (Hamasaki Ayumi)|YOU]] "dub's Uplifting remix" | ||
|align="left"|08:43 | |align="left"|08:43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|YOU "FINE MIX" | |align="left"|[[You (Hamasaki Ayumi)|YOU]] "FINE MIX" | ||
|align="left"|05:07 | |align="left"|05:07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|YOU "MASTERS OF FUNK R&B REMIX" | |align="left"|[[You (Hamasaki Ayumi)|YOU]] "MASTERS OF FUNK R&B REMIX" | ||
|align="left"|04:49 | |align="left"|04:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|YOU "ORIENTA-RHYTHM CLUB MIX" | |align="left"|[[You (Hamasaki Ayumi)|YOU]] "ORIENTA-RHYTHM CLUB MIX" | ||
|align="left"|06:04 | |align="left"|06:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|YOU "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[You (Hamasaki Ayumi)|YOU]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:50 | |align="left"|03:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 202: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|As if... "dub's L.B.M remix" | |align="left"|[[As If...|As if...]] "dub's L.B.M remix" | ||
|align="left"|06:42 | |align="left"|06:42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|As if... "dub's L.B.M remix ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[As If...|As if...]] "dub's L.B.M remix ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|06:39 | |align="left"|06:39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|As if... "DJ-TURBO WISH MIX" | |align="left"|[[As If...|As if...]] "DJ-TURBO WISH MIX" | ||
|align="left"|06:00 | |align="left"|06:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|As if... "DJ-TURBO WISH MIX ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[As If...|As if...]] "DJ-TURBO WISH MIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|05:47 | |align="left"|05:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|As if... "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[As If...|As if...]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|04:51 | |align="left"|04:51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 230: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|POWDER SNOW "dub's sentimental remix" | |align="left"|[[Powder Snow (Hamasaki Ayumi)|POWDER SNOW]] "dub's sentimental remix" | ||
|align="left"|05:15 | |align="left"|05:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|POWDER SNOW "dub's sentimental remix ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Powder Snow (Hamasaki Ayumi)|POWDER SNOW]] "dub's sentimental remix ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|05:14 | |align="left"|05:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A3. | |align="left"|A3. | ||
|align="left"|POWDER SNOW "dub's sentimental remix ~percussion version~ | |align="left"|[[Powder Snow (Hamasaki Ayumi)|POWDER SNOW]] "dub's sentimental remix ~percussion version~ | ||
|align="left"|05:14 | |align="left"|05:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|POWDER SNOW "DEE MIX" | |align="left"|[[Powder Snow (Hamasaki Ayumi)|POWDER SNOW]] "DEE MIX" | ||
|align="left"|04:11 | |align="left"|04:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|POWDER SNOW "DEE MIX ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Powder Snow (Hamasaki Ayumi)|POWDER SNOW]] "DEE MIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|04:04 | |align="left"|04:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|POWDER SNOW "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Powder Snow (Hamasaki Ayumi)|POWDER SNOW]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|04:21 | |align="left"|04:21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 262: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|Trust "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX" | |align="left"|[[Trust (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Trust]] "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX" | ||
|align="left"|05:29 | |align="left"|05:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|Trust "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Trust (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Trust]] "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|05:29 | |align="left"|05:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|Trust "DJ SOMA GROW SOUND MIX" | |align="left"|[[Trust (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Trust]] "DJ SOMA GROW SOUND MIX" | ||
|align="left"|05:46 | |align="left"|05:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|Trust "EDDY YAMAMOTO CLUB MIX" | |align="left"|[[Trust (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Trust]] "EDDY YAMAMOTO CLUB MIX" | ||
|align="left"|04:48 | |align="left"|04:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|Trust "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Trust (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Trust]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:51 | |align="left"|03:51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 290: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A1. | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"|Depend on you "dub's electro remix" | |align="left"|[[Depend on You|Depend on you]] "dub's electro remix" | ||
|align="left"|07:46 | |align="left"|07:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|A2. | |align="left"|A2. | ||
|align="left"|Depend on you "dub's electro remix ~instrumental~" | |align="left"|[[Depend on You|Depend on you]] "dub's electro remix ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"|07:46 | |align="left"|07:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA1. | |align="left"|AA1. | ||
|align="left"|Depend on you "BODYGUARD MIX" | |align="left"|[[Depend on You|Depend on you]] "BODYGUARD MIX" | ||
|align="left"|06:02 | |align="left"|06:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA2. | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"|Depend on you "44XL DUB" | |align="left"|[[Depend on You|Depend on you]] "44XL DUB" | ||
|align="left"|06:02 | |align="left"|06:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|AA3. | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"|Depend on you "Vocal track" | |align="left"|[[Depend on You|Depend on you]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"|03:45 | |align="left"|03:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 299: | ||
!align="left"|Length | !align="left"|Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[Signal (Hamasaki Ayumi)|SIGNAL]] "Y&CO. TASTE" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|06:42 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|A2. | |||
|align="left"|[[Signal (Hamasaki Ayumi)|SIGNAL]] "Y&CO. DUB" | |||
|align="left"|07:26 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"|A3. | |||
|align="left"|[[Signal (Hamasaki Ayumi)|SIGNAL]] "Y&CO. TASTE ~instrumental~" | |||
|align="left"|06:41 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"|AA1. | |||
|align="left"|[[Signal (Hamasaki Ayumi)|SIGNAL]] "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX" | |||
|align="left"|06:26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[Signal (Hamasaki Ayumi)|SIGNAL]] "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|06:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[Signal (Hamasaki Ayumi)|SIGNAL]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|03:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 337: | Line 331: | ||
!align="left"|Length | !align="left"|Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[From Your Letter|from your letter]] "DJ HASEBE REMIX" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|04:39 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|A2. | |||
|align="left"|[[From Your Letter|from your letter]] "DJ HASEBE REMIX ~instrumental~" | |||
|align="left"|04:39 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"|AA1. | |||
|align="left"|[[From Your Letter|from your letter]] "dub you crazy mix" | |||
|align="left"|04:45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[From Your Letter|from your letter]] "dub you crazy mix ~instrumental~" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|04:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[From Your Letter|from your letter]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|03:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 357: | Line 359: | ||
!align="left"|Length | !align="left"|Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|A1. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[Two of Us (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Two of us]] "rub delight mix" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|05:16 | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|A2. | |||
|align="left"|[[Two of Us (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Two of us]] "rub delight mix ~instrumental~" | |||
|align="left"|05:14 | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"|AA1. | |||
|align="left"|[[Two of Us (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Two of us]] "PPS CONNECTION MIX" | |||
|align="left"|04:20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|AA2. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[Two of Us (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Two of us]] "touch of mahogany mix" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|04:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|AA3. | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|[[Two of Us (Hamasaki Ayumi)|Two of us]] "Vocal track" | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|04:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Internal Links== | ==Internal Links== | ||
*[[ayu-mi-x]] | *[[ayu-mi-x]] | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.ayu-mi-x.com/modules.php?name=Content&pa=showpage&pid=156 ayu-mi-x.com's ayu-mi-x BOX SET info page] | *[http://www.ayu-mi-x.com/modules.php?name=Content&pa=showpage&pid=156 ayu-mi-x.com's ayu-mi-x BOX SET info page] | ||
{{Hamasaki Ayumi}} | {{Hamasaki Ayumi}} | ||
[[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | |||
[[Category:Box Set]] | |||
[[Category:April 1999]] |
Latest revision as of 09:55, 27 May 2020
ayu-mi-x BOX SET is a special edition box of Ayumi Hamasaki's first 13 analog (vinyl) releases. The analogs contain remixes of tracks from the A Song for ×× album era. Many of these remixes were put on the ayu-mi-x remix album; many that didn't were placed on the reissued singles of March 2001.
Many tracks from this box set, including extended versions and instrumentals, are (as of April 2009) still only available on these analogs. Many extended versions are not labeled as such - one would have to note the track time on the label to notice that the track is different without listening.
The analogs are numbered to reflect the track order of the A Song for XX album, rather than the order in which they were originally released.
In addition to the 13 analogs (previously released in standalone form between June and July 1999, and now packaged with new sleeves & labels in the box set), the box also contains a phonestrap and a "postcard-style photobook" exclusive to this release.
Track Listings
1 A Song for ××
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | A Song for ×× "dub's loverdub remix" | 07:15 |
A2. | A Song for ×× "she shell REPRODUCTION" | 04:55 |
AA1. | A Song for ×× "dub's loverdub remix ~instrumental~" | 07:15 |
AA2. | A Song for ×× "Vocal Track" | 04:26 |
2 Hana
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | Hana "dub's trance remix" | 06:45 |
A2. | Hana "dub's trance remix ~instrumental~" | 06:44 |
AA1. | Hana "D-Z DEADLY ROSE APPROACH" | 05:53 |
AA2. | Hana "D-Z DEADLY ROSE APPROACH ~instrumental~" | 05:52 |
AA3. | Hana "Vocal track" | 03:25 |
3 FRIEND II
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | FRIEND II "JAZZY JET MIX" | 05:49 |
A2. | FRIEND II "JAZZY JET MIX ~instrumental~" | 05:48 |
AA1. | FRIEND II "MAKE MY MAD MIX" | 04:28 |
AA2. | FRIEND II "MAKE MY MAD MIX ~instrumental~" | 04:29 |
AA3. | FRIEND II "Vocal track" | 03:09 |
4 poker face
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | poker face "D-Z Spiritual Guidance Mix" | 06:24 |
A2. | poker face "D-Z Spiral Delusion Mix" | 05:56 |
A3. | poker face "NAO'S ATTITUDE MIX" | 06:52 |
AA1. | poker face "ORIENTA-RHYTHM CLUB MIX" | 06:20 |
AA2. | poker face "KM MARBLE LIFE REMIXM" | 05:36 |
AA3. | poker face "Vocal track" | 03:46 |
5 Wishing
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | Wishing "taku's CHEMISTRY REMIX" | 04:45 |
A2. | Wishing "taku's CHEMISTRY REMIX ~instrumental~" | 04:43 |
AA1. | Wishing "REFRESHING MIX" | 04:27 |
AA2. | Wishing "REFRESHING MIX ~Instrumental~" | 04:27 |
AA3. | Wishing "Vocal track" | 03:54 |
6 YOU
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | YOU "dub's Uplifting remix" | 08:43 |
A2. | YOU "FINE MIX" | 05:07 |
AA1. | YOU "MASTERS OF FUNK R&B REMIX" | 04:49 |
AA2. | YOU "ORIENTA-RHYTHM CLUB MIX" | 06:04 |
AA3. | YOU "Vocal track" | 03:50 |
7 As if...
# | Track Name | |
---|---|---|
A1. | As if... "dub's L.B.M remix" | 06:42 |
A2. | As if... "dub's L.B.M remix ~instrumental~" | 06:39 |
AA1. | As if... "DJ-TURBO WISH MIX" | 06:00 |
AA2. | As if... "DJ-TURBO WISH MIX ~instrumental~" | 05:47 |
AA3. | As if... "Vocal track" | 04:51 |
8 POWDER SNOW
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | POWDER SNOW "dub's sentimental remix" | 05:15 |
A2. | POWDER SNOW "dub's sentimental remix ~instrumental~" | 05:14 |
A3. | POWDER SNOW "dub's sentimental remix ~percussion version~ | 05:14 |
AA1. | POWDER SNOW "DEE MIX" | 04:11 |
AA2. | POWDER SNOW "DEE MIX ~instrumental~" | 04:04 |
AA3. | POWDER SNOW "Vocal track" | 04:21 |
9 Trust
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | Trust "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX" | 05:29 |
A2. | Trust "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX ~instrumental~" | 05:29 |
AA1. | Trust "DJ SOMA GROW SOUND MIX" | 05:46 |
AA2. | Trust "EDDY YAMAMOTO CLUB MIX" | 04:48 |
AA3. | Trust "Vocal track" | 03:51 |
10 Depend on you
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | Depend on you "dub's electro remix" | 07:46 |
A2. | Depend on you "dub's electro remix ~instrumental~" | 07:46 |
AA1. | Depend on you "BODYGUARD MIX" | 06:02 |
AA2. | Depend on you "44XL DUB" | 06:02 |
AA3. | Depend on you "Vocal track" | 03:45 |
11 SIGNAL
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | SIGNAL "Y&CO. TASTE" | 06:42 |
A2. | SIGNAL "Y&CO. DUB" | 07:26 |
A3. | SIGNAL "Y&CO. TASTE ~instrumental~" | 06:41 |
AA1. | SIGNAL "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX" | 06:26 |
AA2. | SIGNAL "GROOVE THAT SOUL MIX ~instrumental~" | 06:26 |
AA3. | SIGNAL "Vocal track" | 03:25 |
12 from your letter
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | from your letter "DJ HASEBE REMIX" | 04:39 |
A2. | from your letter "DJ HASEBE REMIX ~instrumental~" | 04:39 |
AA1. | from your letter "dub you crazy mix" | 04:45 |
AA2. | from your letter "dub you crazy mix ~instrumental~" | 04:46 |
AA3. | from your letter "Vocal track" | 03:37 |
13 Two of us
# | Track Name | Length |
---|---|---|
A1. | Two of us "rub delight mix" | 05:16 |
A2. | Two of us "rub delight mix ~instrumental~" | 05:14 |
AA1. | Two of us "PPS CONNECTION MIX" | 04:20 |
AA2. | Two of us "touch of mahogany mix" | 04:49 |
AA3. | Two of us "Vocal track" | 04:54 |
Internal Links
External Links
|