Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ayumi Hamasaki Rock 'n' Roll Circus Tour Final ~7 Days Special~: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Ayumisrael (talk | contribs) |
Ayumisrael (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||16 ||23 ||569 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||16 ||23 ||569 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||20||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||16 ||- ||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:54, 12 July 2011
- Artist
- Hamasaki Ayumi
- DVD
- ayumi hamasaki Rock 'n' Roll Circus Tour FINAL ~7days Special~
- Released
- 2011.04.20
- Catalog Number
- AVBD-91857~9
- Price
- ¥6,090
- DVD1 Tracklist
- circus
- THE introduction
- Microphone
- Last angel
- About You
- solitude
- rainy day
- BALLAD
- MOON
- Rimbaud
- count down
- Memorial address
- Virgin Road
- Don't look back
- INSPIRE
- Because of You
- THE CABARET
- Sexy little things
- STEP you
- Jump!
- Lady Dynamite
- until that Day...
- SURREAL ~ evolution ~ SURREAL
- DVD2 Tracklist
- (encore)
- DVD3 Tracklist
- MCs
- Making of
- Information
ayumi hamasaki Rock 'n' Roll Circus Tour FINAL ~7days Special~ is Hamasaki Ayumi's 26th live DVD. It was released on the same day as A 50 SINGLES ~LIVE SELECTION~. The DVD was originally scheduled to be released on March 30, but it was postponed until April 20 due to the 2011 Tohoku earthquake and tsunami.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38,319 |
3 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5,754 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2,818 |
6 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1,688 |
11 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 1,016 |
x | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 27 | 877 |
9 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 741 |
20 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 25 | 526 |
15 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 24 | 484 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 29 | 457 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 16 | 23 | 569 |
20 | x | x | x | x | x | 16 | - | - |
Total Reported Sales: 53,249
External Links
|