Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
2012 Oricon Top 200 Singles: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Windershaker (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Top 100 singles sales in Japan 2012 according to Oricon''' From 2011/12/26 until 2012/12/17. {| border="1" width="100%" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5"...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 22 || [[Hey! Say! JUMP]] || [[Super Delicate|SUPER DELICATE]] || 2012.02.22 || 290,971 || [[Image:tumblr_lzr1z1AG7A1qjewn5o5_1280.jpg|100px]] | | 22 || [[Hey! Say! JUMP]] || [[Super Delicate|SUPER DELICATE]] || 2012.02.22 || 290,971 || [[Image:tumblr_lzr1z1AG7A1qjewn5o5_1280.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |- style="background: #F8F8F8" | ||
| 23 || [[Mr.Children]] || [[Inori ~Namida no Kidou / End of the Day / Pieces]] || 2012.04.18 || 275,640 || [[Image:InoriMrChildren.jpg|100px]] | | 23 || [[Mr.Children (Japanese band)|Mr.Children]] || [[Inori ~Namida no Kidou / End of the Day / Pieces]] || 2012.04.18 || 275,640 || [[Image:InoriMrChildren.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |- style="background: #F0F0F0" | ||
| 24 || [[EXILE]] || [[All Night Long (EXILE)|ALL NIGHT LONG]] || 2012.06.20 || 242,290 || [[Image:ALL_NIGHT_LONGCD.jpg|100px]] | | 24 || [[EXILE]] || [[All Night Long (EXILE)|ALL NIGHT LONG]] || 2012.06.20 || 242,290 || [[Image:ALL_NIGHT_LONGCD.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 35 || [[Super Junior]] || [[Opera (Super Junior)|Opera]] || 2012.05.09 || 184,469 || [[Image:Opera Reg.jpg|100px]] | | 35 || [[Super Junior]] || [[Opera (Super Junior)|Opera]] || 2012.05.09 || 184,469 || [[Image:Opera Reg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |- style="background: #F0F0F0" | ||
| 36 || [[The MONSTERS]] || [[MONSTERS]] || 2012.11.28 || 182,763 || [[Image: | | 36 || [[The MONSTERS]] || [[Monsters|MONSTERS]] || 2012.11.28 || 182,763 || [[Image:monsterssinglereg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |- style="background: #F8F8F8" | ||
| 37 || [[SMAP]] || [[Sakasama no Sora]] || 2012.04.25 || 182,632 || [[Image:Sakasama no Sorareg.jpg|100px]] | | 37 || [[SMAP]] || [[Sakasama no Sora]] || 2012.04.25 || 182,632 || [[Image:Sakasama no Sorareg.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| 63 || [[EXILE]] || [[Bow & Arrows|BOW & ARROWS]] || 2012.07.25 || 117,334 || [[Image:BOW & ARROWSCD.jpg|100px]] | | 63 || [[EXILE]] || [[Bow & Arrows|BOW & ARROWS]] || 2012.07.25 || 117,334 || [[Image:BOW & ARROWSCD.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |- style="background: #F0F0F0" | ||
| 64 || [[no3b]] || [[Pedicure Day]] || 2011.12.28 || 115,763 || [[Image:ESCL- | | 64 || [[no3b]] || [[Pedicure Day]] || 2011.12.28 || 115,763 || [[Image:ESCL-3796.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |- style="background: #F8F8F8" | ||
| 65 || [[Perfume (group)|Perfume]] || [[Spring of Life (Perfume)|Spring of Life]] || 2011.04.11 || 115,756 || [[Image:Spring of Lifereg.jpg|100px]] | | 65 || [[Perfume (group)|Perfume]] || [[Spring of Life (Perfume)|Spring of Life]] || 2011.04.11 || 115,756 || [[Image:Spring of Lifereg.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| 100 || [[UVERworld]] || [[The Over|THE OVER]] || 2012.08.29 || 80,123 || [[Image:THE OVERreg.jpg|100px]] | | 100 || [[UVERworld]] || [[The Over|THE OVER]] || 2012.08.29 || 80,123 || [[Image:THE OVERreg.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |- style="background: #F8F8F8" | ||
| 101 || [[Mizuki Nana]] || [[Synchrogazer]] || 2012.01.11 || 79,505 || [[Image:Mizuki_Nana-Synchrogazer_cover.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 102 || [[SUPER JUNIOR DONGHAE + EUNHYUK]] || [[Tteotda Oppa (Oppa, Oppa)|Oppa, Oppa]] || 2012.04.04 || 79,183 || [[Image:Oppa, Oppa.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 103 || [[V6]] || [[Baribari Buddy!|Baribari BUDDY!]] || 2012.02.15 || 78,329 || [[Image:v6bbbregular.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 104 || [[miwa (singer)|miwa]] || [[Hikari e]] || 2012.08.15 || 78,017 || [[Image:Hikariereg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 105 || [[DiVA]] || [[Lost the Way|Lost the way]] || 2012.03.21 || 77,417 || [[Image:Lost the way (CD+DVD A).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 106 || [[KARA]] || [[Electric Boy]] || 2012.10.17 || 76,248 || [[Image:electricboy-a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 107 || [[Mizuki Nana]] || [[Time Space EP|TIME SPACE EP]] || 2012.06.06 || 75,567 || [[Image:Nana - TIME SPACE EP.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 108 || [[J Soul Brothers|Sandaime J Soul Brothers]] || [[Go My Way (Sandaime J Soul Brothers)|Go my way]] || 2012.03.07 || 75,406 || [[Image:sjsb_gmyw_cdonly.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 109 || [[ClariS]] || [[Luminous (ClariS)|Luminous]] || 2012.10.10 || 73,959 || [[Image:ClariS - Luminous (CD Only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 110 || [[Ikimonogakari]] || [[Kaze ga Fuiteiru]] || 2012.07.18 || 73,521 || [[Image:1kazegafuiteiru.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 111 || [[Acid Black Cherry]] || [[Yes (Acid Black Cherry)|Yes]] || 2012.01.18 || 73,268 || [[Image:YesacidReg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 112 || [[CNBLUE]] || [[Where You Are|Where you are]] || 2012.02.01 || 71,417 || [[Image:Where You Are R.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 113 || [[Hana wa Saku Project]] || [[Hana wa Saku]] || 2012.05.23 || 70,643 || [[Image:VTCL-35132.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 114 || [[Sho Kiryuin]] from [[Golden Bomber]] || [[Life is Show Time]] || 2012.10.24 || 70,092 || [[Image:AVCA-49949.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 115 || [[Saito Kazuyoshi]] || [[Yasashiku Naritai]] || 2011.11.02 || 70,051 || [[Image:41zBLAZ7UnL.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 116 || [[SDN48]] || [[Kudokinagara Azabu Juuban]] duet with [[Mino Monta]] || 2011.12.28 || 69,885 || [[Image:Kudokinagara Azabu Juuban A.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 117 || [[Koda Kumi]] || [[Go to the Top (Koda Kumi)|Go to the top]] || 2012.10.24 || 69,390 || [[Image:Go to the Top CD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 118 || [[UVERworld]] || [[7th Trigger]] || 2012.03.28 || 69,368 || [[Image:7th TriggerCD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 119 || [[RADWIMPS]] || [[Sprechchor]] || 2012.08.01 || 68,510 || [[Image:SprechchorCD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 120 || [[SHINee]] || [[Sherlock (single)|sherlock]] || 2012.05.16 || 68,291 || [[Image:sherlockcd.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 121 || [[UVERworld]] || [[Baby Born & Go / Kinjito|BABY BORN & GO / KINJITO]] || 2011.12.14 || 67,380 || [[Image:BABYBORNCD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 122 || [[Acid Black Cherry]] || [[Crisis (Acid Black Cherry)|CRISIS]] || 2011.12.21 || 66,646 || [[Image:CRISISReg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 123 || [[2PM]]+[[2AM]] 'Oneday' || [[One Day (2PM & 2AM)|One day]] || 2012.07.04 || 66,224 || [[Image:one day reg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 124 || [[Nakayama Yuma]] || [[Missing Piece]] || 2012.10.31 || 65,945 || [[Image:6153yehgfds.png|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 125 || [[Amuro Namie]] || [[Go Round / Yeah-Oh|Go Round / YEAH-OH]] || 2012.03.21 || 64,691 || [[Image:Namie Amuro - Go Round (CD Only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 126 || [[NO NAME]] || [[Kibou ni Tsuite (NO NAME)|Kibou ni Tsuite]] || 2012.08.01 || 63,054 || [[Image:Kibou ni Tsuite (NO NAME) DVD.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 127 || [[T-ara|T-ARA]] || [[Roly-Poly]] || 2012.02.29 || 62,774 || [[Image:T-ara - Roly-Poly (CD Only Edition).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 128 || [[V6]] || [[Keep On (V6)|kEEP ON]] || 2012.08.08 || 62,718 || [[Image:AVCD-48540.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 129 || [[Ikimonogakari]] || [[Haru Uta]] || 2012.04.25 || 61,938 || [[Image:Haru Uta.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 130 || [[Nagabuchi Tsuyoshi]] || [[Hitotsu (Nagabuchi Tsuyoshi)|Hitotsu]] || 2012.02.01 || 61,146 || [[Image:51Rh5TNAlhL. SL500 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 131 || [[GLAY]] || [[Bible (GLAY)|Bible]] || 2012.05.23 || 60,362 || [[Image:Biblelim.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 132 || [[Idoling!!!]] || [[Mamore!!!|MAMORE!!!]] || 2012.01.18 || 59,584 || [[Image:Mamore!!!.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 133 || [[AAA]] || [[Still Love You]] || 2012.05.16 || 58,801 || [[Image:AAA – Still Love You (CD Only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 134 || [[Fukuyama Masaharu]] || [[Kazoku ni Narou yo / Fighting Pose|Kazoku ni Narou yo / fighting pose]] || 2011.08.31 || 58,645 || [[Image:KazukoniNarouyo.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 135 || [[SUPER GiRLS|SUPER☆GiRLS]] || [[Akai Jounetsu]] || 2012.10.24 || 58,521 || [[Image:Akai Jounetsu CD A.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 136 || [[Boy Friend]] || [[Be My Shine ~Kimi wo Hanasanai~|Be my Shine ~Kimi wo Hanasanai~]] || 2012.08.22 || 58,185 || [[Image:Be My Shine ~Kimi wo Hanasanai~ C.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 137 || [[ClariS]] || [[Naisho no Hanashi (ClariS)|Naisho no Hanashi]] || 2012.02.01 || 57,621 || [[Image:ClariS - Naisho no Hanashi (CD Only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 138 || [[Infinite]] || [[Be Mine (Infinite)|Be Mine]] || 2012.04.18 || 57,073 || [[Image:Be Mine reg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 139 || [[Berryz Kobo]] x [[C-ute|°C-ute]] || [[Chou Happy Song|Chou HAPPY Song]] || 2012.06.20 || 56,895 || [[Image:ChouHappyReg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 140 || [[Jin]] || [[Children Record]] || 2012.08.15 || 56,858 || [[Image:Jin Children Record.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 141 || [[YUI (singer)|YUI]] || [[Fight (YUI)|fight]] || 2012.09.05 || 55,942 || [[Image:fightyuireg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 142 || [[SEKAI NO OWARI (band)|SEKAI NO OWARI]] || [[Nemuri Hime (SEKAI NO OWARI)|Nemuri Hime]] || 2012.05.30 || 55,870 || [[Image:41B5GG0vwJL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 143 || [[Kalafina]] || [[Hikari Furu]] || 2012.10.24 || 55,234 || [[Image:Hikari Furu.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 144 || [[Nishino Kana]] || [[Sakura, I Love You|SAKURA, I love you?]] || 2012.03.07 || 53,676 || [[Image:Kana Nishino - Sakura, I Love You (CD Only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 145 || [[Nishino Kana]] || [[Watashitachi]] || 2012.05.23 || 53,425 || [[Image:WatashitachiREG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 146 || [[Iwasa Misaki]] || [[Mujin Eki (Iwasa Misaki)|Mujin Eki]] || 2012.02.01 || 53,204 || [[Image:Mujin Eki (Iwasa Misaki).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 147 || [[Kalafina]] || [[To the Beginning|to the beginning]] || 2012.04.18 || 52,413 || [[Image:Kalafina to the beginning CD Only.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 148 || [[Kamiji Yusuke|Yusuke]] || [[Baby Baby (Yusuke)|Baby Baby]] || 2012.03.07 || 52,232 || [[Image:BabyBabyREG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 149 || [[Yuzu]] || [[With You (Yuzu)|with you]] || 2012.05.23 || 52,086 || [[Image:withyouYuzu.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 150 || [[Sexy Zone]] || [[Sexy Zone (single)|Sexy Zone]] || 2011.11.16 || 51,698 || [[Image:Sexy Zone RE.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 151 || [[Momoiro Clover Z|Momokuro Tei Ichimon]] || [[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]] || 2012.09.05 || 50,912 || [[Image:120905 nippon egao hyakkei .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 152 || [[supercell|EGOIST]] || [[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]] || 2012.03.07 || 50,781 || [[Image:SVWC-7834.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 153 || [[Porno Graffitti]] || [[2012 Spark|2012Spark]] || 2012.02.08 || 49,893 || [[Image:2012Spark.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 154 || [[C-ute|°C-ute]] || [[Aitai Aitai Aitai na]] || 2012.09.05 || 49,686 || [[Image:C-ute - Aitai Aitai Aitai na Reg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 155 || [[Morning Musume]] || [[Renai Hunter]] || 2012.04.11 || 49,232 || [[Image:RenaiHunterReg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 156 || [[AAA]] || [[Sailing (AAA)|SAILING]] || 2012.02.22 || 48,647 || [[Image:AAA – Sailing (CD Only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 157 || Ittoki Otoya ([[Terashima Takuma]]), Hijirikawa Masato ([[Suzumura Kenichi]]), Shinomiya Natsuki ([[Taniyama Kisho]]), Ichinose Tokiya ([[Miyano Mamoru]]),<br>Jinguji Ren ([[Suwabe Junichi]]), Kurusu Sho ([[Shimono Hiro]]), Aijima Cecil ([[Toriumi Kosuke]]) || [[Uta no Prince Sama Shining All Star CD|Uta no☆Prince Sama♪Shining All Star CD]] || 2012.07.25 || 48,092 || [[Image:51jySHQQsML. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 158 || [[Sakanaction]] || [[Yoru no Odoriko]] || 2012.08.29 || 47,716 || [[Image:Yoru no Odoriko.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 159 || [[Idoling!!!]] || [[One Up!!! / Ichigo Gyunyu]] || 2012.08.08 || 47,704 || [[Image:One Up!!!.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 160 || [[Kobukuro]] || [[Kami Hikkou]] || 2012.11.28 || 47,697 || [[Image:Kami Hikkou.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 161 || [[AAA]] || [[Niji (AAA)|AAA]] || 2012.10.31 || 46,126 || [[Image:Niji (CD only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 162 || [[C-ute|°C-ute]] || [[Kimi wa Jitensha Watashi wa Densha de Kitaku]] || 2012.04.18 || 46,096 || [[Image:KimiwaJitenshaReg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 163 || Futuba Anzu (CV: [[Igarashi Hiromi]]) || [[THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futuba Anzu]] || 2012.04.18 || 46,052 || [[Image:51eX-vNJsCL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 164 || [[GLAY]] || [[Justice From Guilty|JUSTICE [from] GUILTY]] || 2012.12.05 || 46,031 || [[Image:JUSTICEfromGUILTY.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 165 || [[T-ara|T-ARA]] || [[Sexy Love]] || 2012.11.14 || 45,752 || [[Image:T-ara - Sexy Love (CD Only Edition).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 166 || [[GLAY]] || [[Unmeiron]] || 2012.12.05 || 45,718 || [[Image:Unmeironglay.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 167 || [[THE YELLOW MONKEY]] || [[Romantist Taste 2012]] || 2012.10.10 || 45,635 || [[Image:51XduY-53eL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 168 || [[Ieiri Leo]] || [[Shine (Ieiri Leo)|Shine]] || 2012.05.16 || 45,103 || [[Image:ShineLeoREG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 169 || [[w-inds.]] || [[Fly High (w-inds.)|FLY HIGH]] || 2012.02.22 || 44,999 || [[Image:FLYHIGHREG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 170 || [[Hoshino Gen]] || [[Yume no Soto e]] || 2012.07.04 || 44,806 || [[Image:61gwSL1qNDL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 171 || [[Nishino Kana]] || [[Go for It!! (Nishino Kana)|GO FOR IT!!]] || 2012.07.25 || 44,751 || [[Image:GO FOR ITreg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 172 || [[E-Girls]] || [[Follow Me (E-Girls)|Follow Me]] || 2012.10.03 || 44,722 || [[Image:Follow Me (E-Girls).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 173 || [[SID]] || [[V.I.P (SID)|V.I.P]] || 2012.11.21 || 44,182 || [[Image:pDvUB.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 174 || [[Infinite]] || [[She's Back]] || 2012.08.29 || 44,137 || [[Image:she's back cd only.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 175 || [[AAA]] || [[777 ~We Can Sing A Song!~|777 ~We can sing a song!~]] || 2012.07.25 || 44,003 || [[Image:777 ~We can sing a song!~ (CD only).jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 176 || [[AKINO]] with [[bless4]] || [[Kimi no Shinwa ~Aquarion Dai Ni Shou]] || 2012.02.15 || 43,817 || [[Image:Kimi no Shiwa ~Aquarion Dai Ni Shou.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 177 || [[Hirai Ken]] || [[Kokuhaku (Hirai Ken)|Kokuhaku]] || 2012.05.30 || 43,798 || [[Image:Kokuhakuregularcover.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 178 || [[Yuzu]] || [[Mata Ashita (Yuzu)|Mata Ashita]] || 2012.08.08 || 43,237 || [[Image:MataAshitaYuzureg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 179 || [[supercell]] || [[Kokuhaku / Bokura no Ashiato]] || 2012.03.07 || 43,231 || [[Image:SRCL-7886.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 180 || [[SUPER GiRLS|SUPER☆GiRLS]] || [[1,000,000 Smile|1,000,000☆Smile]] || 2012.04.18 || 43,230 || [[File:1,000,000 Smile.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 181 || [[Kozai Kaori]] || [[Sake no Yado]] || 2012.05.09 || 42,078 || [[File:41p0LvGFsxL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 182 || [[Kamiji Yusuke|Yusuke]] || [[Viva! Nossa Nossa|VIVA! Nossa Nossa]] || 2012.10.31 || 41,190 || [[Image:VIVANossa NossaREG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 183 || [[SKE48]] || [[Okey-Dokey|Oki Doki]] || 2011.11.09 || 40,663 || [[Image:20111006 ske48 okiedokie a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 184 || [[DREAMS COME TRUE]] || [[My Time to Shine|MY TIME TO SHINE]] || 2012.05.16 || 40,582 || [[Image:MY TIME TO SHINE.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 185 || Takagaki Kaede (CV: [[Hayami Saori]]) || [[THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 004 Takagaki Kaede]] || 2012.04.18 || 40,415 || [[Image:51S3No0bjqL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 186 || [[GReeeeN]] || [[Misenai Namida wa, Kitto Itsuka]] || 2012.02.29 || 40,340 || [[Image:Misenai Namida wareg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 187 || Shibuya Rin (CV: [[Fukuhara Ayaka]]) || [[THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin]] || 2012.04.18 || 40,025 || [[Image:61jgghGBCJL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 188 || [[flumpool]] || [[Answer (flumpool)|Answer]] || 2012.11.07 || 39,328 || [[Image:Answerreg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 189 || [[CNBLUE]] || [[Come on]] || 2012.08.01 || 39,250 || [[Image:Come on.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 190 || [[Porno Graffitti]] || [[Kage Boushi]] || 2012.09.19 || 39,063 || [[Image:KageBoushireg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 191 || [[SCANDAL (band)|SCANDAL]] || [[Taiyou Scandalous]] || 2012.07.11 || 39,033 || [[Image:Scandal - Taiyou Scandalous.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 192 || [[Boy Friend]] || [[Kimi to Dance Dance Dance / My Lady ~Fuyu no Koibito~|Kimi to Dance Dance Dance / MY LADY ~Fuyu no Koibito~]] || 2012.11.28 || 38,738 || [[Image:boyfriend dance dance dance cd only.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 193 || [[Miyama Hiroshi]] || [[Onna ni Umarete]] || 2011.11.02 || 38,346 || [[Image:41rqewas.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 194 || [[Nanamori-Chu Goraku-bu|Nanamori-Chu☆Goraku-bu]] || [[Yes! Yuyuyu Yuru Yuri|Yes! Yuyuyu☆Yuru Yuri♪♪]] || 2012.07.04 || 38,344 || [[Image:51yxsXxpvJL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 195 || [[B1A4]] || [[Oyasumi Good Night|Oyasumi good Night]] || 2012.08.29 || 38,314 || [[Image:b1a4 Oyasumi good night cd only.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 196 || [[AKB48]] || [[Flying Get]] || 2011.08.24 || 38,305 || [[Image:AKB48 - Flying Get reg A.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 197 || [[Ushirokara Haiyoritai G]] || [[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]] || 2012.05.23 || 38,240 || [[Image:51WQIpcf2BTL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 198 || [[AKB48]] || [[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]] || 2011.10.26 || 38,225 || [[Image:news large AKB48 23rd shokaiA.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
| 199 || Mimura Kanako (CV: [[Ootsubo Yuka]]) || [[THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 003 Mimura Kanako]] || 2012.04.18 || 37,839 || [[Image:51Oq9xHtLgL. SL160 .jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
| 200 || [[Kaoru to Tomoki, Tama ni Mukku.]] || [[Maru Maru Mori Mori!]] || 2011.05.25 || 37,320 || [[Image:Maru Maru Mori Mori!.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Rankings]] |
Latest revision as of 22:19, 21 February 2021
Top 100 singles sales in Japan 2012 according to Oricon
From 2011/12/26 until 2012/12/17.