Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kamikyokutachi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
||11||27 ||x ||x ||26 ||23 ||18 ||31 ||4,105 | ||11||27 ||x ||x ||26 ||23 ||18 ||31 ||4,105 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||17||27 ||29 ||26 ||23 ||21 ||23 ||27 || 3,551 | ||17||27 ||29 ||26 ||23 ||21 ||23 ||27 ||3,551 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||19||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||29 ||x ||x,xxx | ||19||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||29 ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||28||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:26, 29 June 2010
- Artist
- AKB48
- Album
- Kamikyokutachi (神曲たち)
- Released
- 2010.04.07
- Catalog Number
- KIZC-65/66 (Regular Edition - CD+DVD)
- NKCD-6512/13 (Theatre Edition - 2CD)
- Price
- ¥3,200 (CD+DVD)
- ¥2,500 (2CD)
- CD Tracklist
- RIVER
- Baby! Baby! Baby! 2010
- Oogoe Diamond (大声ダイヤモンド)
- Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (君のことが好きだから)
- Shoichi (初日)
- 10nen Zakura (10年桜)
- Tobenai Agehachou (飛べないアゲハチョウ)
- Namida Surprise! (涙サプライズ!)
- Choose me!
- Enkyorii Poster (遠距離ポスター)
- Iiwake Maybe (言い訳Maybe)
- Hikoukigumo (ひこうき雲)
- Majisuka Rock n' Roll (マジスカロックンロール)
- Sakura no Shiori (桜の栞)
- Jibun Rashisa (自分らしさ)
- Kimi to Niji to Taiyou to (君と虹と太陽と)
- DVD Tracklist
- Oogoe Diamond (Choreography Video)
- Iiwake Maybe (Choreography Video)
- RIVER (Choreography Video)
- Information
"Kamikyokutachi" is AKB48's second best-of album.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 294,627 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28,503 |
5 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 13,411 |
6 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10,551 |
6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7,899 |
7 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 4,672 |
12 | 26 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 3,465 |
11 | 28 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 6,686 |
8 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 16 | x | 13 | 18 | 5,080 |
11 | 27 | x | x | 26 | 23 | 18 | 31 | 4,105 |
17 | 27 | 29 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 27 | 3,551 |
19 | x | x | x | x | x | 29 | x | x,xxx |
28 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx
|
Total Reported Sales: 382,550*
External Links