Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kohama Kokone: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Natsu no Bouhatei]] ||style="padding: 3px"| AKB48 17th Generation Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Natsu no Bouhatei]] ||style="padding: 3px"| AKB48 17th Generation Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Idol Nanka Janakattara]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Do the Dance!|Do the dance!]] ||style="padding: 3px"| AKB48 17th & 18th Generation Kenkyuusei | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 23:54, 26 August 2023
Kohama Kokone (小濱心音) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 as a Kenkyuusei.
Profile
- Name: Kohama Kokone (小濱心音)
- Nickname: Kokko (こっこ)
- Birthdate: February 12, 2007
- Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2022–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2022–)
- AKB48 (2022–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Wonderful Love | AKB48 17th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Ano Natsu no Bouhatei | AKB48 17th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Idol Nanka Janakattara | Do the dance! | AKB48 17th & 18th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Trivia
- Currently a 17th generation member of Kenkyuusei.
External Links