Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yagi Azuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Colorcon Wink || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Colorcon Wink || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Machibito]] || 18th Generation Kenkyuusei | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Hoshi ga Kienai Uchi ni]] || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Machibito]] || 18th Generation Kenkyuusei | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Machibito]] || 18th Generation Kenkyuusei | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:57, 12 February 2024
Yagi Azuki (八木愛月) is a Japanese singer and idol managed by DH. She is an 18th generation member of the Japanese pop girl group AKB48.
Profile
- Name: Yagi Azuki (八木愛月)
- Nickname: Azu (あづ)
- Birthdate: March 22, 2005
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2023–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2023–)
- AKB48 (2023–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Idol Nanka Janakattara | Shittakaburi no Sono Shita ni | AKB48 U-22 Senbatsu 2023 |
Do the dance! | AKB48 17th & 18th Generation Kenkyuusei | |
Colorcon Wink | Colorcon Wink | |
Machibito | 18th Generation Kenkyuusei | |
Colorcon Wink | Hoshi ga Kienai Uchi ni | |
Machibito | 18th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Trivia
- Currently a 18th generation member of Kenkyuusei as of April 9, 2023.
External Links