Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nagano Serika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Mimi wo Fusage!]] || Team Nice Fight | || [[Mimi wo Fusage!]] || Team Nice Fight | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sustainable]] || [[Sukida Sukida Sukida]] || Team 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 8 August 2019
Nagano Serika (永野芹佳) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Osaka and shares a concurrent position with Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Nagano Serika (永野芹佳)
- Nickname: SERIKA
- Date of Birth: March 27, 2001
- Place of Birth: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 157cm
- Weight: 43.5kg
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | Kegareteiru Shinjitsu | Team 8 Senbatsu |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Yume e no Route | Team 8 |
High Tension | Shishunki no Adrenaline | Team 8 WEST |
#SukiNanda | Tsuki no Kamen | Upcoming Girls |
11gatsu no Anklet | Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo! | Team 8 |
Teacher Teacher | Neko Allergy | Team 4 |
NO WAY MAN | Yume e no Process | AiKaBu Senbatsu |
Mimi wo Fusage! | Team Nice Fight | |
Sustainable | Sukida Sukida Sukida | Team 8 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Osaka.
- She was announced for a concurrent position with Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- She trained for four years and two months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links