Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Muto Tomu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | ==AKB48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
=== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]||[[Tsubomitachi]]||Team 4 + Kenkyuusei | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]||[[Jung ya Freud no Baai]]||Special Girls C | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]||[[Mittsu no Namida]]||Special Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Gingham Check]]||[[Show Fight!|Show fight!]]||Future Girls<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Uza|UZA]]||[[Tsugi no Season]]||Under Girls | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scrap & Build (AKB48)|Scrap & Build]]||Team K | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Eien Pressure]]||[[Watashitachi no Reason]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[So Long!|So long!]]||[[Yuuhi Marie]]||Oshima Team K | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara Crawl]]||[[Bara no Kajitsu]]||Under Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[How Come|How come?]]||Team K | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Kondokoso Ecstasy]]||Next Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Kaisoku to Doutaishiryoku]]||Under Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Sasameyuki Regret]]||Team K | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Suzukake no Ki no Michi de "Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru" to Itteshimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dou Kawatteshimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nannichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no You na Mono|Suzukake no Ki no Michi de...]]||[[Mosh&Dive]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Kimi no Uso wo Shitteita]]||Beauty Giraffes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||[[Kimi wa Kimagure]]||Team A | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kokoro no Placard]]||[[Dareka ga Nageta Ball]]||Under Girls | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||'''[[Kibouteki Refrain]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Juujun na Slave]]||Team A | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||'''[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Summer Side|Summer side]]||Selection 16 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Halloween Night]]||'''[[Halloween Night]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo...]]||Jisedai Senbatsu | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Oneesan no Hitorigoto]]||Team K | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Lalala Message|LALALA Message]]||AKB48 Jisedai Senbatsu | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||'''[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Aishuu no Trumpeter]]||Team K | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||'''[[Love Trip|LOVE TRIP]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Osaekirenai Shoudou]]||Waiting Circle | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||'''[[Shoot Sign]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||'''[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Tenmetsu Pheromone]]|| | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
; ''[[1830m]]'' | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[1830m]]''||[[Lemon no Toshigoro]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sakuranbo to Kodoku]]||Kenkyuusei | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]''||[[Kyouhansha]]||Oshima Team K | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Downtown Hotel 100 Goushitsu]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oh! Baby!]]||Takahashi Team A | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Hajimari no Yuki]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Ai no Shisha]]||Team K | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]''||[[Ano Hi no Jibun]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subete wa Tochuu Keika]]||'''Center''' | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | ===Stage Units=== |
Revision as of 07:26, 31 July 2017
Mutou Tomu (武藤十夢) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team K.
Profile
- Birth Name: Mutou Tomu (武藤十夢)
- Nickname: Tomu (とむ)
- Date of Birth: November 25, 1994
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2011–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2012)
- AKB48 Team K (2012–2014; 2015–)
- AKB48 Team A (2014–2015)
- AKB48 (2011–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
1830m | Lemon no Toshigoro | |
Sakuranbo to Kodoku | Kenkyuusei | |
Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |
Tsugi no Ashiato | Kyouhansha | Oshima Team K |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Downtown Hotel 100 Goushitsu | |
Oh! Baby! | Takahashi Team A | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Hajimari no Yuki | |
Ai no Shisha | Team K | |
Thumbnail | Ano Hi no Jibun | |
Subete wa Tochuu Keika | Center |
Stage Units
- Romance Kakurenbo (Zensa Girl solo)
- Candy
- Locker Room Boy
- Romance Kakurenbo (Zensa Girl solo)
- Hatsukoi yo Konnichiwa (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Candy (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Locker Room Boy (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Idol Nante Yobanaide (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Higurashi no Koi (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Himawari (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Miniskirt no Yousei (Zensa Girls)
- Enjou Rosen (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Hoshi no Mukougawa (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Lemon no Toshigoro (Zensa Girls)
- Seifuku Resistance (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Arashi no Yoru ni wa (1st Unit)
- Glory days (1st Unit)
- Candy (2nd Unit)
- Hajimete no Jelly Beans (2nd Unit)
- Higurashi no Koi (2nd Unit)
Trivia
- Originally a 12th generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2012, then transferred to Team A during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014. She was transferred back to Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2015.
- Her younger sister is Mutou Orin, currently a 16th generation member of AKB48 in Kenkyuusei.
Gallery
External Links