Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sakaguchi Nagisa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→AKB48 B-Sides) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | ==AKB48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
==== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kokoro no Placard]]||[[47 no Suteki na Machi e]]||Team 8 | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Okada Nana (AKB48)|Okada Nana]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Seifuku no Hane]]||Team 8 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]||[[Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou]]||Team 8 | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Summer Side|Summer side]]||Selection 16 | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Kegareteiru Shinjitsu]]||Team 8 Senbatsu<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nakano Ikumi]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo...]]||Jisedai Senbatsu | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kin no Hane wo Motsu Hito yo]]||Team B | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amanojaku Batta]]||Team 8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sakki Made wa Ice Tea]]||Mushi Kago | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Koi wo Suru to Baka wo Miru]]||Team B | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Yume e no Route]]||Team 8 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||[[2016nen no Invitation]]||Upcoming Girls | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Osaekirenai Shoudou]]||Waiting Circle | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Hoshizora wo Kimi ni]]||Team 8 EAST<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Oguri Yui]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Accident Chuu]]||AKB48 U-19 Senbatsu | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Maebure]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Tsuki no Kamen]]||Upcoming Girls | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
; ''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]'' | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Henachoko Support]]||Team 8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Birth (AKB48)|Birth]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Music Junkie]]||Team B | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|[[Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou]]||Team 8 | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | ===Stage Units=== |
Revision as of 03:32, 10 August 2017
Sakaguchi Nagisa (坂口渚沙) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Hokkaido and shares a concurrent position with Team B.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sakaguchi Nagisa (坂口渚沙)
- Nickname: Nagi (なぎ)
- Date of Birth: December 23, 2000
- Place of Birth: Hokkaido, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 148cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team B (2015–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Ima, Happy | Baragumi Center w/ Okada Nana |
Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 | |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | |
Summer side | Selection 16 | |
Kegareteiru Shinjitsu | Team 8 Senbatsu Center w/ Nakano Ikumi | |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo... | Jisedai Senbatsu |
Kin no Hane wo Motsu Hito yo | Team B | |
Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 | |
Sakki Made wa Ice Tea | Mushi Kago | |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Koi wo Suru to Baka wo Miru | Team B |
Yume e no Route | Team 8 | |
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | 2016nen no Invitation | Upcoming Girls |
High Tension | Osaekirenai Shoudou | Waiting Circle |
Hoshizora wo Kimi ni | Team 8 EAST Center w/ Oguri Yui | |
Shoot Sign | Accident Chuu | AKB48 U-19 Senbatsu |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
#SukiNanda | Tsuki no Kamen | Upcoming Girls |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
Birth | ||
0 to 1 no Aida | Music Junkie | Team B |
Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Works
Theater
- [2015] Reading Theater "Adrenaline no Yoru" (リーディングシアター「アドレナリンの夜」)
Internet
- [2015] AKB Horror Night Adrenaline no Yoru (AKBホラーナイト アドレナリンの夜)
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Hokkaido.
- She was announced for a concurrent position with Team B during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2015.
Gallery
External Links