Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Chiba Erii: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Maebure]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Maebure]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan]]||U-17 Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 18:53, 9 November 2017
Chiba Erii (千葉恵里) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Chiba Erii (千葉恵里)
- Nickname: Erii (えりい)
- Date of Birth: October 27, 2003
- Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
- Height: 145.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2015–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2017)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2017–)
- AKB48 (2015–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Shoot Sign | Accident Chuu | AKB48 U-19 Senbatsu |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
11gatsu no Anklet | Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
Stage Units
- FIRST LOVE (Zensa Girl solo)
- "Nankin Tamasudare"
- Bye Bye Bye (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Tonari no Banana (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Confession (Kenkyuusei understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the 2nd AKB48 Group Draft, she was drafted by Team 4 in the first round and remained in Kenkyuusei until she was promoted to Team 4 on September 27, 2017.
- Aims to be like Kotani Riho.
Gallery
External Links