Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shinozaki Ayana: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sentimental Train]]||[[Nami ga Tsutaeru Mono]]||Dai 10 Kai Sekai Senbatsu Sousenkyo<br/>Kinen Waku | |rowspan="1" |[[Sentimental Train]]||[[Nami ga Tsutaeru Mono]]||Dai 10 Kai Sekai Senbatsu Sousenkyo<br/>Kinen Waku | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Yume e no Process]] || AiKaBu Senbatsu | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Mimi wo Fusage!]] || Team Nice Fight | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 3 November 2018
Shinozaki Ayana (篠崎彩奈) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team A.
Profile
- Birth Name: Shinozaki Ayana (篠崎彩奈)
- Nickname: Ayanan (あやなん)
- Date of Birth: January 8, 1996
- Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 155cm
- Weight: 42kg
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2011–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2013)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2013–2015)
- AKB48 Team K (2015–2018)
- AKB48 Team A (2018–)
- AKB48 (2011–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
UZA | Otona e no Michi | Kenkyuusei |
Eien Pressure | Watashitachi no Reason | |
So long! | Tsuyoi Hana | Kenkyuusei |
Sayonara Crawl | LOVE Shugyou | Kenkyuusei |
Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Aozora Café | |
Heart Ereki | Seijun Philosophy | Team 4 |
Mae Shika Mukanee | Himitsu no Diary | Baby Elephants |
Labrador Retriever | Heart no Dasshutsu Game | Team 4 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Ambulance | Yurigumi |
Me wo Aketa Mama no First Kiss | Team 4 | |
Reborn | Team Surprise | |
Halloween Night | Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita | Upcoming Girls |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Oneesan no Hitorigoto | Team K |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Aishuu no Trumpeter | Team K |
Teacher Teacher | Romantic Junbichuu | Team A |
Sentimental Train | Nami ga Tsutaeru Mono | Dai 10 Kai Sekai Senbatsu Sousenkyo Kinen Waku |
NO WAY MAN | Yume e no Process | AiKaBu Senbatsu |
Mimi wo Fusage! | Team Nice Fight |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
1830m | Sakuranbo to Kodoku | Kenkyuusei |
Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |
Tsugi no Ashiato | Team Zaka | Minegishi Team 4 |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | |
Namida wa Atomawashi | Minegishi Team 4 | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Ai no Shisha | Team K |
Stage Units
- Idol Nante Yobanaide (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Miniskirt no Yousei (Zensa Girls)
- Romance Kakurenbo (Zensa Girl solo)
- Lemon no Toshigoro (Zensa Girls)
- Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Glory days (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Gomen ne Jewel (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a 13th generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 on August 24, 2013, then transferred to Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2015. She was transferred to Team A during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- She trained for six years and nine months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links