Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Oda Erina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Mimi wo Fusage!]] || Team Nice Fight | || [[Mimi wo Fusage!]] || Team Nice Fight | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:08, 5 March 2019
Oda Erina (小田えりな) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Kanagawa and shares a concurrent position with Team K.
Profile
- Birth Name: Oda Erina (小田えりな)
- Nickname: Odaeri (おだえり)
- Date of Birth: April 25, 1997
- Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team K (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Yume e no Route | Team 8 |
High Tension | Hoshizora wo Kimi ni | Team 8 EAST |
Mata Anata no Koto wo Kangaeteta | Team Vocal | |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Negaigoto no Mochigusare | |
11gatsu no Anklet | Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo! | Team 8 |
Teacher Teacher | Kimi wa Boku no Kaze | AKB48 Group Center Exam Senbatsu |
Shuuden no Yoru | Team K | |
Sentimental Train | Aru Hi Fui ni... | Future Girls |
NO WAY MAN | Soredemo Kanojo wa | Otona Senbatsu 2018 |
Yume e no Process | AiKaBu Senbatsu | |
Mimi wo Fusage! | Team Nice Fight | |
Jiwaru DAYS | Generation Change | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Thumbnail | Dakara Kimi ga Suki na no ka |
Stage Units
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Kanagawa.
- She was announced for a concurrent position with Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- She trained for four years and two months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links