Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Inagaki Kaori: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Soredemo Kanojo wa]] || Otona Senbatsu 2018 | |rowspan="1" |[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Soredemo Kanojo wa]] || Otona Senbatsu 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sustainable]] || ''Untitled'' || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 17:10, 8 August 2019
Inagaki Kaori (稲垣香織) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Inagaki Kaori (稲垣香織)
- Nickname: Kaori (かおり)
- Date of Birth: October 31, 1997
- Place of Birth: Okayama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
#SukiNanda | Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Teacher Teacher | Neko Allergy | Team 4 |
NO WAY MAN | Soredemo Kanojo wa | Otona Senbatsu 2018 |
Sustainable | Untitled | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
Gallery
External Links