Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Murayama Yuiri: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Profile== | ==Profile== | ||
* ''' | * '''Name:''' Murayama Yuiri (村山彩希) | ||
* ''' | * '''Nickname:''' Yuiri (ゆいりー), Yuiringo (ゆいりんご) | ||
* ''' | * '''Birthdate:''' {{bda|1997|06|15|mf=yes}} | ||
* ''' | * '''Birthplace:''' [[Kanagawa]], [[Japan]] | ||
* '''[[Blood Type]]:''' O | * '''[[Blood Type]]:''' O | ||
* '''Height:''' 155cm | * '''Height:''' 155cm | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Gingham Check]]||[[Ano Hi no Fuurin]]||Waiting Girls | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Gingham Check]]||[[Ano Hi no Fuurin]]||Waiting Girls | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Uza|UZA]]||[[Otona e no Michi]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Uza|UZA]]||[[Otona e no Michi]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Eien Pressure]]||[[Watashitachi no Reason]]|| | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Eien Pressure]]||[[Watashitachi no Reason]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[So Long!|So long!]]||[[Tsuyoi Hana]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[So Long!|So long!]]||[[Tsuyoi Hana]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sayonara Crawl]]||[[Love Shugyou|LOVE Shugyou]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Sayonara Crawl]]||[[Love Shugyou|LOVE Shugyou]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Seijun Philosophy]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Seijun Philosophy]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Suzukake no Ki no Michi de "Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru" to Itteshimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dou Kawatteshimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nannichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no You na Mono|Suzukake no Ki no Michi de...]]||[[Mosh&Dive]]|| | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Suzukake no Ki no Michi de "Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru" to Itteshimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dou Kawatteshimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nannichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no You na Mono|Suzukake no Ki no Michi de...]]||[[Mosh&Dive]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Himitsu no Diary]]||Baby Elephants | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Himitsu no Diary]]||Baby Elephants | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||[[Heart no Dasshutsu Game]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Labrador Retriever]]||[[Heart no Dasshutsu Game]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||style="padding: 3px"|[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Me wo Aketa Mama no First Kiss]]||Team 4 | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Me wo Aketa Mama no First Kiss]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||[[Kafka to Dendenmu Chu!]]||Dendenmu Chu! | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||[[Kafka to Dendenmu Chu!]]||Dendenmu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo...]]||Jisedai Senbatsu | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||style="padding: 3px"|[[Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo...]]||Jisedai Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Lalala Message|LALALA Message]]||AKB48 Jisedai Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Lalala Message|LALALA Message]]||AKB48 Jisedai Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Osaekirenai Shoudou]]||Waiting Circle | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Osaekirenai Shoudou]]||Waiting Circle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Accident Chuu]]||AKB48 U-19 Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Accident Chuu]]||AKB48 U-19 Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||Jabaja|| | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Jabaja]]||Jabaja|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||Teacher Teacher|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||style="padding: 3px"|Teacher Teacher|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neko Allergy]]||Team 4 | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Neko Allergy]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Soredemo Kanojo wa]] || Otona Senbatsu 2018<br>'''Center''' | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Soredemo Kanojo wa]] || Otona Senbatsu 2018<br>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Sustainable]] || Sustainable || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Sustainable]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Sustainable || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Nagareboshi ni Nani wo Negaeba Ii no Darou]] || General Manager and Captains | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Nagareboshi ni Nani wo Negaeba Ii no Darou]] ||style="padding: 3px"| General Manager and Captains | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Shitsuren, Arigatou]] || Shitsuren, Arigatou || | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Shitsuren, Arigatou]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Shitsuren, Arigatou || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Mada Aeru Hi Made]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Mada Aeru Hi Made]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Aisuru Hito]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Aisuru Hito]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Nemohamo Rumor || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|[[Hanareteite mo]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Motokare Desu || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 86: | Line 92: | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |''[[1830m]]''||[[Sakuranbo to Kodoku]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|''[[1830m]]''||style="padding: 3px"|[[Sakuranbo to Kodoku]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||style="padding: 3px"|AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]''||[[Team Zaka]]||Minegishi Team 4 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|''[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]''||[[Team Zaka]]||Minegishi Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! (song)|Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||style="padding: 3px"|[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! (song)|Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Namida wa Atomawashi]]||Minegishi Team 4 | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Namida wa Atomawashi]]||Minegishi Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Nakigoto Time]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||style="padding: 3px"|[[Nakigoto Time]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Arekara Boku wa Benkyou ga Te ni Tsukanai]]||Dendenmu Chu! | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Arekara Boku wa Benkyou ga Te ni Tsukanai]]||Dendenmu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]''||[[Ano Hi no Jibun]]|| | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|''[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]''||[[Ano Hi no Jibun]]|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 4 April 2022
Murayama Yuiri (村山彩希) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently the captain of AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Name: Murayama Yuiri (村山彩希)
- Nickname: Yuiri (ゆいりー), Yuiringo (ゆいりんご)
- Birthdate: June 15, 1997
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 155cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2011–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2013)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2013–)
- Dendenmu Chu! (2015–)
- AKB48 (2011–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
1830m | Sakuranbo to Kodoku | Kenkyuusei |
Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |
Tsugi no Ashiato | Team Zaka | Minegishi Team 4 |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | |
Namida wa Atomawashi | Minegishi Team 4 | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
Arekara Boku wa Benkyou ga Te ni Tsukanai | Dendenmu Chu! | |
Thumbnail | Ano Hi no Jibun |
Stage Units
- Romance Kakurenbo (Zensa Girl solo)
- Idol Nante Yobanaide (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Miniskirt no Yousei (Zensa Girls)
- Lemon no Toshigoro (Zensa Girls)
- Idol Nante Yobanaide (Back dancer)
- Higurashi no Koi
- Itoshisa no defense
- Gomen ne Jewel (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Glory days (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Temodemo no Namida (Team 4 understudy)
- Seifuku Resistance (Team 4 understudy)
- Gyakuten Oujisama (Team 4 understudy)
- She's gone (Team 4 understudy)
- 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (Team 4 understudy)
- Jun'ai no Crescendo (Team 4 understudy)
- Hatsukoi Dorobou (Team 4 understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a 13th generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 on August 24, 2013. She was announced as captain of Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- Holds a perfect attendance record for Team 4's "Idol no Yoake" stage, having performed in every show during its run.
Gallery
External Links