Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Asai Nanami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Ima Para]]|| | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Ima Para]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Dakitsukou ka|Dakitsukou ka?]]||AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Yamauchi Mizuki]]</small> | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Dakitsukou ka|Dakitsukou ka?]]||style="padding: 3px"|AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Yamauchi Mizuki]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan]]||U-17 Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||style="padding: 3px"|[[Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan]]||U-17 Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Position (AKB48)|Position]]||AKB48 Wakate Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Jabaja]]||[[Position (AKB48)|Position]]||AKB48 Wakate Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Neko Allergy]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"|[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Neko Allergy]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Wakariyasukute Gomen]] || [[Produce 48|PRODUCE48]] Senbatsu | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Wakariyasukute Gomen]] || [[Produce 48|PRODUCE48]] Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Yume e no Process]] || AiKaBu Senbatsu | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Yume e no Process]] || AiKaBu Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sustainable]] || [[Seishun Da Capo]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Sustainable]] || [[Seishun Da Capo]] ||style="padding: 3px"| AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Shitsuren, Arigatou]] || [[Omoide My Friend]] || 1st Campus | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Shitsuren, Arigatou]] || [[Omoide My Friend]] || 1st Campus | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Oosawagi Tengoku]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Motokare Desu || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 20:35, 4 April 2022
Asai Nanami (浅井七海) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Name: Asai Nanami (浅井七海)
- Nickname: Naamin (なーみん)
- Birthdate: May 20, 2000
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 166cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Ima Para | |
#SukiNanda | Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei Center w/ Yamauchi Mizuki |
11gatsu no Anklet | Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
Jabaja | Position | AKB48 Wakate Senbatsu |
Teacher Teacher | Neko Allergy | Team 4 |
NO WAY MAN | Wakariyasukute Gomen | PRODUCE48 Senbatsu |
Yume e no Process | AiKaBu Senbatsu | |
Jiwaru DAYS | Generation Change | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Sustainable | Seishun Da Capo | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Shitsuren, Arigatou | Omoide My Friend | 1st Campus |
Nemohamo Rumor | Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Generation |
Motokare Desu | Motokare Desu |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. She will be transferred to Team B on February 6, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
- She trained for one year and eight months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links