Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Okuhara Hinako: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor]] || [[Seikou Toutei]] || Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor]] || [[Seikou Toutei]] || Team 8 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Loss of Time|Loss of time]] || Team K | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 00:01, 6 May 2022
Okuhara Hinako (奥原妃奈子) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Shimane and shares a concurrent position with Team K.
Profile
- Name: Okuhara Hinako (奥原妃奈子)
- Nickname: Hiina (ひーな)
- Birthdate: November 18, 2003
- Birthplace: Shimane, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2017–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2017–)
- AKB48 Team B (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team K (2022–)
- AKB48 (2017–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Teacher Teacher | Atarashii Chime | Team B |
Nemohamo Rumor | Seikou Toutei | Team 8 |
Motokare Desu | Loss of time | Team K |
Trivia
- After Abe Mei's graduation in August 2017, she was chosen from a new audition to be the AKB48 Team 8 representative of Shimane. During the team shuffle in 2017, she was announced for a concurrent position with Team B. She was transferred to Team K on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
- She loves making sweets and "twins dance".
Gallery
External Links