Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Inagaki Kaori: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Yarakasou]] || Team B | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Yarakasou]] || Team B | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Unmei no Uta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 1st Generation | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 17:41, 22 September 2022
Inagaki Kaori (稲垣香織) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team B.
Profile
- Name: Inagaki Kaori (稲垣香織)
- Nickname: Kaori (かおり)
- Birthdate: October 31, 1997
- Birthplace: Okayama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team B (2022–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
#SukiNanda | Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Teacher Teacher | Neko Allergy | Team 4 |
NO WAY MAN | Soredemo Kanojo wa | Otona Senbatsu 2018 |
Sustainable | Seishun Da Capo | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Nemohamo Rumor | Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Generation |
Motokare Desu | Yarakasou | Team B |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Unmei no Uta | 1st Generation |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. She was transferred to Team B on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
Gallery
External Links