Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Muto Orin: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Unmei no Uta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 1st Generation | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Unmei no Uta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 1st Generation | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Da Re Da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Universe Girls | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 19:17, 15 March 2023
Muto Orin (武藤小麟) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team A.
Profile
- Name: Muto Orin (武藤小麟)
- Nickname: Orin (おりん)
- Birthdate: July 22, 2000
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team K (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team A (2022–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
#SukiNanda | Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte | Future Girls |
Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei | |
Teacher Teacher | Shuuden no Yoru | Team K |
Nemohamo Rumor | Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Generation |
Motokare Desu | Okubyou na Namake Mono | Team A |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Unmei no Uta | 1st Generation |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Da Re Da | Universe Girls |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. As part of the team shuffle announced on December 8, 2021 at their 16th Anniversary live, she was transferred to Team A on April 19, 2022.
- Her older sister is Muto Tomu, a 12th generation member of AKB48.
Gallery
External Links