Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shimoguchi Hinana: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Da Re Da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Universe Girls | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 15 March 2023
Shimoguchi Hinana (下口ひなな) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team K.
Profile
- Name: Shimoguchi Hinana (下口ひなな)
- Nickname: Hinana (ひなな)
- Birthdate: July 19, 2001
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2013–)
- AKB48 Team K (2013–)
- AKB48 (2013–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Labrador Retriever | Itoshiki Rival | Team K |
Kibouteki Refrain | Hajimete no Drive | Team K |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Oneesan no Hitorigoto | Team K |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Aishuu no Trumpeter | Team K |
Teacher Teacher | Shuuden no Yoru | Team K |
Nemohamo Rumor | Seikou Toutei | Team 8 |
Motokare Desu | Loss of time | Team K |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Majika | 2nd Generation |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Da Re Da | Universe Girls |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Conveyor | Yokoyama Team K |
0 to 1 no Aida | Ai no Shisha | Team K |
Stage Units
- Kikyou (Team K understudy)
- Kioku no Dilemma (Team K understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the AKB48 Group Draft Kaigi in 2013, she was drafted by AKB48 Team K in the second round.
Gallery
External Links