Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yamane Suzuha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Sugar Night|Sugar night]] ||style="padding: 3px"| SHOWROOM Senbatsu <small>(#3)</small> | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Sugar Night|Sugar night]] ||style="padding: 3px"| SHOWROOM Senbatsu <small>(#3)</small> | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Da Re Da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Universe Girls | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 19:19, 15 March 2023
Yamane Suzuha (山根涼羽) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team K.
Profile
- Name: Yamane Suzuha (山根涼羽)
- Nickname: Zunchan (ずんちゃん)
- Birthdate: August 11, 2000
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team A (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team K (2022–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
#SukiNanda | Private Summer | SHOWROOM Senbatsu (#16) |
Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei | |
Sentimental Train | "Suki" no Tane | SHOWROOM Senbatsu (#13) |
Sustainable | Seishun Da Capo | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Nemohamo Rumor | Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Generation |
Motokare Desu | Loss of time | Team K |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Sugar night | SHOWROOM Senbatsu (#3) |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Da Re Da | Universe Girls |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48, she was announced as a Kenkyuusei for Team A during the team shuffle in 2017, then promoted to Team A on December 8, 2018. She was transferred to Team K on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
Gallery
External Links